If you like Findchips… You will love Findchips PRO. Try it Now.

Fiber Optic Transceivers

FTLX8574D3BCV

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Newark element14 Finisar TRANSCEIVER MODULE ETHERNET 10.3GBPS 850NM 3.3V LC DUPLEX PLUGGABLE, SFP+ RoHS: Not Compliant 0
Buy Now
Chip1Stop Finisar Corporation Fiber Optic Transceivers RoHS: Compliant 1
  • 1 $51.0900
Buy Now
New Advantage Corporation FINISAR 850NM VCSEL, PIN, 10GBASE-SR/SW, 1000BASE-SX, 1G/10G DUAL-RATE TRANSCEIVER, RoHS: Compliant 394
  • 3 $76.5200
  • 394 $71.2100
Buy Now

FTLX8573D3BTL

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Chip1Stop Finisar Corporation TX/RX Optical Fiber 10.5Gbps 20-Pin RoHS: Compliant 6
  • 1 $66.9200
Buy Now

AFBR-709SMZ

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Chip One Exchange Foxconn INSTOCK RoHS: Compliant 1
RFQ
element14 Asia-Pacific Foxconn TRANSCEIVER, SFP+, MMF, 10GBE, 850NM RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 1 $87.9300
Buy Now
Farnell element14 Foxconn TRANSCEIVER, SFP+, MMF, 10GBE, 850NM RoHS: Compliant 196
  • 1 £60.3600
  • 5 £50.0100
  • 10 £44.8400
  • 50 £41.3900
Buy Now

FTLX1471D3BCL

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Bristol Electronics Finisar Corporation RoHS: Compliant 2
RFQ
Chip1Stop Finisar Corporation TX/RX Optical Fiber 10.5Gbps 20-Pin RoHS: Compliant 68
  • 10 $98.2400
  • 1 $106.8700
Buy Now
Chip1Stop Finisar Corporation TX/RX Optical Fiber 10.5Gbps 20-Pin RoHS: Compliant 5
  • 1 $106.0900
Buy Now
New Advantage Corporation FINISAR 1310nm DFB,1200-SM-LL-L, 10.5 Gb/s multirate transceiver RoHS: Compliant 40
  • 1 $165.8000
  • 40 $154.2800
Buy Now

FTLX8571D3BCL

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Bristol Electronics Finisar Corporation RoHS: Compliant 64
  • 1 $72.0000
  • 8 $69.2280
  • 12 $66.4560
  • 24 $63.6912
  • 38 $60.9264
  • 51 $59.0400
Buy Now

FTLF8519P3BTL

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Chip1Stop Finisar Corporation TX/RX Optical Fiber 2.125Gbps 20-Pin SFP RoHS: Compliant 35
  • 25 $30.7200
  • 10 $32.5800
  • 5 $35.7800
  • 1 $39.5100
Buy Now

AFBR-57R5APZ

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Newark element14 Foxconn FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Data Rate Max:4.25Gbps; Product Range:-; Fibre Optic Applications:Fibre Channel Systems, Disk and Tape Drive Arrays RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant 9
  • 1 $35.9600
  • 5 $32.0600
  • 10 $29.4100
  • 25 $28.4100
  • 50 $27.5100
  • 100 $26.9800
Buy Now
Bristol Electronics Avago Technologies RoHS: Compliant 4
RFQ
Bristol Electronics Avago Technologies RoHS: Compliant 5
RFQ
element14 Asia-Pacific Foxconn FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM RoHS: Compliant 278
  • 1 $58.6700
Buy Now
Farnell element14 Foxconn FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM RoHS: Compliant 1053
  • 1 £27.5900
  • 5 £26.5200
  • 10 £25.4400
  • 50 £24.3700
  • 100 £23.2900
Buy Now

FTLF1318P3BTL

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Newark element14 Finisar FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTERS, RECEIVERS, TRANSCEIVERS 1310NMFP GIGE 1X FC 1.25GB/S TRNSCVR10KM RoHS: Not Compliant 0
Buy Now
Chip1Stop Finisar Corporation TX/RX Optical Fiber 1.25Gbps 20-Pin RoHS: Compliant 171
  • 100 $46.1300
  • 10 $51.0500
  • 1 $60.8200
Buy Now
New Advantage Corporation FINISAR 1310NM FP, GIGE, 1X FC, 1.25 GB/S TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT, SINGLE MODE, RoHS: Compliant 134
  • 3 $74.4000
  • 134 $69.2300
Buy Now

HFBR-5961ALZ

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
element14 Asia-Pacific Broadcom TRANSCEIVER, SFF, MULTIMODE RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 1 $80.5700
  • 5 $73.6600
  • 10 $71.3700
  • 20 $68.7200
  • 50 $65.6100
  • 100 $63.3100
  • 200 $62.7700
Buy Now
New Advantage Corporation Broadcom Limited RoHS: Compliant 1444
  • 10 $70.4600
  • 1444 $65.5700
Buy Now

FCLF8522P2BTL

Distributor Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
New Advantage Corporation FINISAR FCLF-8522P2-BTL RoHS: Compliant 311
  • 3 $78.6500
  • 311 $73.1900
Buy Now

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to FindChips PRO →