If you like Findchips… You will love Findchips PRO. Try it Now.

Parametric » Fiber Optics » Fiber Optic Add/Drop Mux/Demux

Filter Your Search
|
Insertion Loss-Max (9)
-
Manufacturer (6)
Operating Wavelength-Max (3)
-
Operating Wavelength-Min (4)
-
Operating Wavelength-Nom (11)
-
Return Loss-Min (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

1 - 20 of 3,974 results sorted by Risk Rank

Compare Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
Part Number Composite Price
Risk Rank Part Life Cycle Code Operating Wavelength-Nom Operating Wavelength-Min Operating Wavelength-Max Return Loss-Min Insertion Loss-Max Fiber Optic Device Type Additional Feature Communication Standard Fiber Type Isolation-Min Number of Channels Operating Temperature-Min Operating Temperature-Max Channel Spacing Connection Type Mounting Feature Surface Mount Body Height Body Length or Diameter Body Breadth Ihs Manufacturer
Reach Compliance Code
CPOWCB8N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX DHCP, SNMP 8 -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA4B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MDF-08MD1Z04B
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.555 µm 40 dB 4.5 dB ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX SMF 12 dB 8 -40 °C 65 °C 100 GHz LC/PC CONNECTOR LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLB6N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX DHCP, SNMP 6 -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MDX-01ADC059B
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA8N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX DHCP, SNMP 8 -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCB6N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX DHCP, SNMP 6 -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA6B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 6 -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLB6D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 6 -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLB4A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLA8B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA2N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX DHCP, SNMP 2 -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLA8D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLB8N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX DHCP, SNMP 8 -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLB2D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 2 -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCB8A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLA4D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MDX-01ADC055B
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLA6B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 6 -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA6A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 6 -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant

Add to list:
Create New List

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to FindChips PRO →