If you like Findchips… You will love Findchips PRO. Try it Now.

Parametric » Fiber Optics » Fiber Optic Splitter/Couplers

Filter Your Search
|
Insertion Loss-Max (50)
-
Manufacturer (24)
Operating Wavelength-Max (34)
-
Operating Wavelength-Min (28)
-
Operating Wavelength-Nom (32)
-
Return Loss-Min (5)
-
Split/Coupling Ratio (50)
-
-
-
-
-

61 - 80 of 721,079 results sorted by Risk Rank

Compare Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
Part Number Composite Price
Risk Rank Part Life Cycle Code Operating Wavelength-Nom Return Loss-Min Split/Coupling Ratio Insertion Loss-Max Fiber Optic Device Type Fiber Type Port Configuration Operating Temperature-Min Operating Temperature-Max Connection Type Body Height Body Length or Diameter Ihs Manufacturer
Reach Compliance Code
SWC-22-P-1090-B-S-K-3
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 850 nm 10/90 SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 2X2 SC/PC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-D-1-R-9
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 980 nm 10/90 SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 2X2 LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-H-S-R-1
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.55 µm 10/90 SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 2X2 FC/PC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-D-S-L-2
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 980 nm 20/80 SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 2X2 FC/APC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-3070-C-1-B-C
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.06 µm 55 dB 30/70 3.5 dB SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 2X2 -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-3070-L-2-L-6
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.625 µm 30/70 SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 2X2 SC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-12-A-4060-1950-2-B-C
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 4 dB SPLITTER/COUPLER 1X2 -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR 55 mm 3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-P-0595-1950-2-B-1
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.95 µm 05/95 SPLITTER/COUPLER 1X4 FC/PC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-P-3070-1950-2-K-0
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 30/70 3.8 dB SPLITTER/COUPLER 1X4 -40 °C 85 °C LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-12-A-10/90-1950-1-L-7
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 10/90 4 dB SPLITTER/COUPLER 1X2 -40 °C 85 °C LC/UPC CONNECTOR 60 mm 3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-P-30/70-1950-1-R-7
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 30/70 3.8 dB SPLITTER/COUPLER 1X4 -40 °C 85 °C LC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-18-A-2080-1950-2-K-5
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 20/80 4 dB SPLITTER/COUPLER 1X8 -40 °C 85 °C FC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-18-A-3070-1950-1-L-8
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 30/70 4 dB SPLITTER/COUPLER 1X8 -40 °C 85 °C LC/SPC CONNECTOR 60 mm 3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-18-P-0199-1950-1-R-7
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.95 µm 01/99 SPLITTER/COUPLER 1X8 LC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-12-A-EVEN-C-S-K-6
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.06 µm SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 1X2 SC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-C-S-L-7
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.06 µm 40/60 SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 1X4 LC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-D-2-R-A
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 980 nm 55 dB 40/60 3.7 dB SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 1X4 -40 °C 85 °C FC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-A-EVEN-L-S-K-8
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.625 µm SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 2X2 LC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-D-S-R-6
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 980 nm 10/90 SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 2X2 SC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-F-1-R-2
Laser Components USA Inc
Check for Price
Active 1.48 µm 20/80 SPLITTER/COUPLER SMF-28E 2X2 FC/APC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown

Add to list:
Create New List

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to FindChips PRO →