Register or Sign In to sort your Preferred Distributors to the top of the list!
  • AE Petsche
  • Allied
  • Ameya
  • Arrow
  • Avnet
  • Bisco
  • CDI
  • Chip One Exchange
  • Chip1Stop
  • Coilcraft
  • ComS.I.T.
  • Digi-Key
  • Electro Enterprises
  • Electroshield
  • element14
  • ERA
  • Farnell
  • Forward Components
  • Future Electronics
  • Gopher
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Interstate Connecting
  • Jameco
  • Karl Kruse
  • Master Electronics
  • microchipDIRECT
  • Mouser
  • NAC
  • Newark
  • NexGen Digital
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • Peerless
  • PEI Genesis
  • Powell Electronics
  • Power & Signal
  • PUI
  • Richardson RFPD
  • Rochester
  • RS Components
  • Rutronik
  • Sager
  • Shortec Electronics
  • Space Coast
  • Symmetry Electronics
  • TE Connectivity
  • Texas Instruments
  • TME
  • TTI
  • Verical
  • Waytek, Inc.
  • WPG Americas
  • Wuhan P&S
  • America II
  • basicEparts
  • Bristol
  • New Advantage
  • Quest
  • Terminals & Conn
Update your browser

Your browser (Internet Explorer) is out of date.

Update your browser for more security, comfort and the best experience for this site.

Switch to Lite Version

岳普湖一夜i交友+509З39191_扣ㄩ扣 price and stock

Show Filters

No results were found for 岳普湖一夜i交友+509З39191_扣ㄩ扣.

Can’t find what you’re looking for? Try QuoteFX, the world’s most powerful sourcing tool

Similar Parts

Results for a part that might be similar to "岳普湖一夜i交友+509З39191_扣ㄩ扣": I50S
Note: This part list is based upon the part number. Please verify all specifications of the parts below.

Top of Page ↑

Avnet ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
PIN-1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC DISTRI # PIN-1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC
Finisar Corporation Photodiode PIN Chip 1310nm 0.85A/W Sensitivity 4-Pin (Alt: PIN-1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC) RoHS: Compliant Europe - 2
  • 1 €69.5900
  • 10 €63.7900
  • 25 €61.1900
  • 50 €58.8900
  • 100 €56.6900
  • 500 €54.6900
  • 1000 €50.9900
  • See More
Buy Now
FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC DISTRI # FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC
Finisar Corporation Laser Diode 1330nm 2.5mW 4-Pin (Alt: FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC) RoHS: Compliant Europe - 0
  • 1 €103.1900
  • 10 €94.5900
  • 25 €90.7900
  • 50 €87.2900
  • 100 €84.0900
  • 500 €81.0900
  • 1000 €75.5900
  • See More
Buy Now
FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC DISTRI # FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC
Finisar Corporation Laser Diode 1330nm 2.5mW 4-Pin - Bulk (Alt: FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 0
  • 1 $97.4900
  • 10 $96.1900
  • 25 $94.7900
  • 50 $93.4900
  • 100 $90.3900
  • 500 $87.2900
  • 1000 $85.8900
  • See More
Buy Now
PIN-1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC DISTRI # PIN-1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC
Finisar Corporation Photodiode PIN Chip 1310nm 0.85A/W Sensitivity 4-Pin - Bulk (Alt: PIN-1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 0
  • 1 $65.7900
  • 10 $64.8900
  • 25 $63.8900
  • 50 $63.0900
  • 100 $60.9900
  • 500 $58.8900
  • 1000 $57.8900
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Newark element14 ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
I50S DISTRI # 55M0779
Fluke Corporation AC/DC SCOPE CURRENT PROBE,50MHZ 0   Buy Now
PSI50S DISTRI # 55M0899
Fluke Corporation BENCH POWER SUPPLY MODULE,I50S 0   Buy Now
LI-50S-C DISTRI # 72P2164
Panduit Corp Aluminum Lay-In-Lug, Dual Rated, #14-#4 0   Buy Now
MAWI50 SB DISTRI # 67C7913
Hirschmann Electronics GmbH & Co Kg CIRCULAR CONNECTOR, PLUG, 5 POSITION, CABLE, Product Range:MAWI Series, Circular Connector Shell Style:Cable Mount Plug, No. of Contacts:5Contacts, Circular Contact Type:Solder Pin, Coupling Style:-, Contact Material:Brass , RoHS Compliant: Yes 135
  • 1 $2.3300
  • 5 $2.2300
  • 10 $2.1500
Buy Now
6MBI50S-120-50 DISTRI # 56P5499
Fuji Electric Co Ltd 6-PACK IGBT, MODULE, 50A, 1200V NPT, DC Collector Current:75A, Collector Emitter Saturation Voltage Vce(on):2.65V, Power Dissipation Pd:360W, Collector Emitter Voltage V(br)ceo:1.2kV, No. of Pins:17Pins, Product Range:- , RoHS Compliant: Yes 0   Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Future Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Power Dynamics Inc Right Angle PCB Mount Male D-Sub RoHS: Not Compliant 0
TRAY
  • 5 $2.8700
  • 50 $2.5900
  • 250 $2.2800
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Richardson RFPD Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
PIN-1310-5I-50SMF-FCUPC DISTRI # PIN13105I50SMFF
Finisar Corporation LASER DIODE RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 30 $58.5000
Buy Now
FP-1310-5I-50SMF-FCAPC DISTRI # FP13105I50SMFFC
Finisar Corporation MULTI-FUNCTION TRANSCEIVER RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 30 $86.7100
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

element14 Asia-Pacific Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
MAWI50 SB DISTRI # 809809
Hirschmann Electronics GmbH & Co Kg PLUG, DIN, FREE, R/A, 5PIN 47
  • 1 $3.6000
  • 10 $3.5200
  • 50 $3.4400
  • 100 $3.3600
  • 500 $3.2900
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Chip1Stop Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
BSI-5.0S3R0FA DISTRI # C1S130800001449
Bellnix Co Ltd DC/DC Power Supply Single-OUT 5V 3A 10W to 15W 10-Pin DIP RoHS: Compliant 5
  • 5 $27.9000
  • 1 $37.5000
Buy Now
BSI-5.0S2R0FMA DISTRI # C1S130800000592
Bellnix Co Ltd DC-DC converter module RoHS: Compliant 197
  • 160 $16.4000
  • 40 $17.3000
  • 1 $22.7000
Buy Now
MAWI 50 SB UM BLACK DISTRI # C1S130500406458
Belden Inc Unidentified 15
  • 10 $2.8700
  • 1 $4.4300
Buy Now
BSI-5.0S2R0MA DISTRI # C1S130800003261
Bellnix Co Ltd DC-DC converter module RoHS: Compliant 36
  • 10 $11.5000
  • 5 $13.0000
  • 1 $15.4000
Buy Now
BSI-5.0S3R0A DISTRI # C1S130800001254
Bellnix Co Ltd DC-DC converter module RoHS: Compliant 2
  • 1 $33.3000
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Sager ECIA (NEDA) Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
ISI50SEX DISTRI # 000000000003390192
IDEC Corporation SENS.IND. 10-30VDC PNP NO 0
  • 1 $89.1500
  • 10 $85.4900
  • 25 $82.1100
  • 100 $78.9900
  • See More
Buy Now
ISI50S DISTRI # 000000000003390189
IDEC Corporation SENS.IND. 10-30VDC PNP NO 0
  • 1 $74.0700
  • 10 $71.0300
  • 25 $68.2200
  • 100 $65.6300
  • See More
Buy Now
ISI50S-MK1000 DISTRI # 000000000003390190
IDEC Corporation SENSOR M12 4PIN PIGTAIL 0
  • 1 $86.1400
  • 10 $82.6000
  • 25 $79.3400
  • 100 $76.3300
  • See More
Buy Now
ISI50S-MK1001 DISTRI # 000000000003390191
IDEC Corporation SENSOR M12 3PIN PIGTAIL 0
  • 1 $86.1400
  • 10 $82.6000
  • 25 $79.3400
  • 100 $76.3300
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Farnell element14 ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
MAWI50 SB DISTRI # 809809
Hirschmann Electronics GmbH & Co Kg PLUG, DIN, FREE, R/A, 5PIN RoHS: Compliant 88
  • 1 £2.3700
  • 5 £2.3100
  • 10 £2.2500
  • 25 £2.1800
  • 50 £2.1000
  • See More
Buy Now

Associated Electronic Components for I50S

Confirm BOM Data

Unable to save document.
Please try again.

Please choose your BOM file's Part Number and Qty column.

Part Number ( parts) Qty

BOM Options

Distributor preferences Preferred distributors for this list (0)
Pricing

Select preferred distributors

Working...

Add to list:
register or Sign In