1062250037 price and stock

Part Details 10622... Datasheet
Register or Sign In to sort your Preferred Distributors to the top of the list!

Authorized Distributors

  • AE Petsche
  • Allied Electronics & Automation
  • Ameya
  • Arrow
  • Avnet Americas
  • Bisco
  • Breizelec, Inc.
  • BTC Electronics
  • CDI
  • Chip 1 Exchange
  • Chip1Stop
  • Coilcraft
  • ComS.I.T.
  • CoreStaff
  • Digi-Key
  • Electro Enterprises
  • Electroshield
  • element14
  • ERA
  • Farnell
  • Flip Electronics
  • Forward Components
  • Future Electronics
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Interstate Connecting
  • Jameco
  • Karl Kruse
  • Maritex
  • Master Electronics
  • Microchip Technology
  • Mouser
  • MY GROUP (ASIA) LIMITED
  • NAC
  • Newark
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • Peerless
  • PEI Genesis
  • Powell Electronics
  • Power & Signal
  • PUI
  • Quail Electronics
  • Richardson RFPD
  • Rochester
  • RS Components
  • Rutronik
  • Sager
  • Samtec
  • Shortec Electronics
  • Symmetry
  • TE Connectivity
  • TechDesign
  • TestEquity
  • Texas Instruments
  • TME
  • Toby Electronics
  • TTI
  • Venkel Ltd.
  • Verical
  • WireMasters Inc
  • WPG Americas
  • Wuhan P&S

Independent Distributors

  • Bristol
  • New Advantage
  • Quest
  • Schukat
Show Filters
Select Manufacturer
Top of Page ↑

Avnet Americas Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
106225-0037 DISTI # 1062250037
Molex Cable Assembly Trunk 10m MPO Female-to-MPO Female OM3 24 Fiber Aqua - Bulk (Alt: 1062250037) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 2
  • 500 $198.8224
  • 250 $202.3728
  • 100 $205.9232
  • 50 $209.4736
  • 30 $213.0240
  • 10 $218.3496
  • 1 $221.9000
  • See More
Buy Now
106225-0037 DISTI # 54AC7802
Molex Cable Assembly Trunk 10m MPO Female-to-MPO Female OM3 24 Fiber Aqua - Bulk (Alt: 54AC7802) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 0
  • 1 $283.9815
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Newark element14 Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
106225-0037 DISTI # 54AC7802
Molex FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK, Fibre Optic Connector A:MPO Jack, Fibre Optic Connector B:MPO Jack, No. of Fibers:24Fibres, Fibre Type:Multimode, Lead Length - Metric:10m, Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm RoHS Compliant: Yes (Alternate Part Number: 191128250481 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 2
  • 1 $76.6800
Buy Now
106225-0037 DISTI # 79AH8646
Molex MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 10M RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 1000 $204.3900
  • 500 $209.6300
  • 100 $213.8800
  • 50 $219.1600
  • 25 $224.7100
  • 10 $230.5500
  • 1 $233.5800
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Heilind Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
1062250037 DISTI # MOL106225-0037
Molex MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 10M Americas - 2   Buy Now
106225-0037 DISTI # MOL106225-0037
Molex MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 10M Americas - 2
  • 1 $263.8517
  • 2 $256.0913
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Onlinecomponents.com ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Molex   RoHS: Compliant 1 In Stock
  • 500 $207.7500
  • 100 $215.1700
  • 1 $225.9400
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Master Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Molex   RoHS: Compliant 1 In Stock
  • 500 $207.7500
  • 100 $215.1700
  • 1 $225.9400
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

element14 Asia-Pacific Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
106225-0037. DISTI # 2858410
Molex FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 2
  • 1000 $388.8900
  • 500 $400.2100
  • 100 $409.5900
  • 1 $410.1700
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Farnell element14 Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
106225-0037 DISTI # 2885492
Molex FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1 £189.0000
Buy Now
106225-0037. DISTI # 2858410
Molex FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 2
  • 1 £219.0000
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Interstate Connecting Components ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
106225-0037 DISTI # MOL106225-0037
Molex MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 10M 2
  • 1 $263.8517
  • 2 $256.0913
Buy Now

Most Popular Wires and Cables

Most Popular Part Numbers

Associated Electronic Components for 1062250037

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to FindChips PRO →
Add to list:
Create New List