1062250039 price and stock

Part Details 10622... Datasheet
Register or Sign In to sort your Preferred Distributors to the top of the list!

Authorized Distributors

  • Acme Chip Technology
  • AE Petsche
  • Allied Electronics & Automation
  • Arrow
  • Avnet Americas
  • Bisco
  • Breizelec, Inc.
  • Bürklin Elektronik
  • Chip 1 Exchange
  • Chip1Stop
  • CHIPMALL.COM LIMITED
  • Coilcraft
  • ComS.I.T.
  • DB Roberts
  • Digi-Key
  • Dove
  • Dynamic Solutions
  • Electro Enterprises
  • ElectroCraft
  • Electroshield
  • element14
  • ERA
  • ES Components
  • Ezkey Electronics
  • Fairview Microwave
  • Farnell
  • Flip Electronics
  • Forward Components
  • Future Electronics
  • Galco Industrial Electronics
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Interstate Connecting
  • Jameco
  • Karl Kruse
  • L-com US
  • Maritex
  • Master Electronics
  • Microchip Technology
  • Mouser
  • MY GROUP (ASIA) LIMITED
  • NAC
  • Newark
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • Pasternack Enterprises
  • Peerless
  • PEI Genesis
  • Perfect Parts
  • PolyPhaser
  • Powell Electronics
  • PUI
  • Richardson RFPD
  • Rochester
  • RS
  • Rutronik
  • Sager
  • Samtec
  • SiTime Corporation
  • South Electronics
  • Standard Electric
  • State Motor & Control Solutions
  • Symmetry
  • TE Connectivity
  • TECHDesign
  • Techni-Tool
  • TestEquity
  • TME
  • Toby Electronics
  • Transtector
  • TTI
  • VenaTech
  • Venkel Ltd.
  • Verical
  • Vision Components
  • Waytek, Inc.
  • WPG Americas
  • Wuhan P&S

Independent Distributors

  • Ameya
  • Bristol
  • Chip1Cloud
  • Component Electronics, Inc
  • CoreStaff
  • Direct Components
  • Fly Chips
  • Futuretech Components
  • GOODICLINK Technology
  • Greenchips
  • iBuyXS
  • JD Component
  • K-1 Technologies
  • LCSC
  • MacroQuest
  • Microchip USA
  • Microworks Korea
  • Moseley Associates
  • New Advantage
  • NexGen Digital
  • NTD Electronics
  • Quest
  • Rapid Electronics
  • Schukat
  • Sense Electronic
  • Shikues
  • Spart Electronics
  • Taprobain Components
  • TPS Global
  • Velocity Electronics
  • Vyrian
  • Win Source Electronics
Show Filters
Select Manufacturer
Top of Page ↑

Digi-Key ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
1062250039 DISTI # WM17977-ND
Molex FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO OM3 50M Min Qty: 1 Container: Bag 1
Bag
  • 1 $891.5100
  • 10 $817.7340
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Allied Electronics & Automation ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
106225-0039 DISTI # 71204975
Molex MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CABLE OM3 24F PLN 50m RoHS: Not Compliant 0
  • 1 $1,552.3100
  • 5 $1,411.1900
  • 100 $1,171.5600
  • 500 $1,089.3400
RFQ
Top of Page ↑

Heilind Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
1062250039 DISTI # MOL106225-0039
Molex MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 50M Americas - 1 in Stock
  • 1 $922.3485
Buy Now
106225-0039 DISTI # MOL106225-0039
Molex MPO Female-to-MPO Female Trunk Cable Assembly 50/125m 5.40mm Multimode 12 Fiber Plenum OM3 50.0m Length Aqua Americas - 1 in Stock
  • 1 $922.3485
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Interstate Connecting Components ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
106225-0039 DISTI # MOL106225-0039
Molex MPO Female-to-MPO Female Trunk Cable Assembly 50/125m 5.40mm Multimode 12 Fiber Plenum OM3 50.0m Length Aqua 1
  • 1 $922.3485
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Farnell Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
106225-0039 DISTI # 2885493
Molex FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1 £422.1300
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

TestEquity LLC Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
106225-0039 DISTI # 10151075
Molex Molex 106225-0039 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Flexi Trunk Cbl Om3 24F Pln 50M 3
  • 1 $784.4800
Buy Now

Most Popular Wires and Cables

Most Popular Part Numbers

Associated Electronic Components for 1062250039

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your Findchips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Add to list: