FXO price and stock

Part Details
Register or Sign In to sort your Preferred Distributors to the top of the list!

Authorized Distributors

  • AE Petsche
  • Allied Electronics & Automation
  • Ameya
  • Arrow
  • Avnet Americas
  • Bisco
  • Breizelec, Inc.
  • BTC Electronics
  • CDI
  • Chip 1 Exchange
  • Chip1Stop
  • Coilcraft
  • ComS.I.T.
  • CoreStaff
  • Digi-Key
  • Electro Enterprises
  • Electroshield
  • element14
  • ERA
  • Farnell
  • Flip Electronics
  • Forward Components
  • Future Electronics
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Interstate Connecting
  • Jameco
  • Karl Kruse
  • Maritex
  • Master Electronics
  • Microchip Technology
  • Mouser
  • MY GROUP (ASIA) LIMITED
  • NAC
  • Newark
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • Peerless
  • PEI Genesis
  • Powell Electronics
  • Power & Signal
  • PUI
  • Quail Electronics
  • Richardson RFPD
  • Rochester
  • RS Components
  • Rutronik
  • Sager
  • Samtec
  • Shortec Electronics
  • Symmetry
  • TE Connectivity
  • TechDesign
  • TestEquity
  • Texas Instruments
  • TME
  • Toby Electronics
  • TTI
  • Venkel Ltd.
  • Verical
  • WireMasters Inc
  • WPG Americas
  • Wuhan P&S

Independent Distributors

  • Bristol
  • New Advantage
  • Quest
  • Schukat
Show Filters
Select Manufacturer
Top of Page ↑

Avnet Americas Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FXOS8700CQR1 DISTI # FXOS8700CQR1
Avnet, Inc. Accelerometer Triple ±2/±4/±8g 1.95V to 3.6V 16-Pin QFN T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: FXOS8700CQR1) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 39000
  • 12000 $1.6160
  • 9000 $1.6791
  • 6000 $1.7170
  • 3000 $1.7675
  • 1500 $1.8404
  • See More
Buy Now
FXOE3-10M5 DISTI # FXOE3-10M5
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 5m Duplex SC to Duplex LC - Bulk (Alt: FXOE3-10M5) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXOE10-10M5 DISTI # FXOE10-10M5
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 5m Duplex LC to Duplex LC - Bulk (Alt: FXOE10-10M5) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXOE3-10M10 DISTI # FXOE3-10M10
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 10m Duplex SC to Duplex LC - Bulk (Alt: FXOE3-10M10) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXOE10-10M1 DISTI # FXOE10-10M1
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 10m Duplex LC to Duplex LC - Bulk (Alt: FXOE10-10M1) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXOLE10-10M3 DISTI # FXOLE10-10M3
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Patch Cord 3m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: FXOLE10-10M3) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXOE10-10M10 DISTI # FXOE10-10M10
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 10m Duplex LC to Duplex LC - Bulk (Alt: FXOE10-10M10) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXO12D5-5F69Y DISTI # FXO12D5-5F69Y
Panduit Corp 69 FT - 12FIBER 10GIG OPTIMIZED FLAT RIB - Cable Rools/Shrink Tubing (Alt: FXO12D5-5F69Y) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXO-HC730R-80 DISTI # FXO-HC730R-80
Avnet, Inc. SMD Crystal Oscillator 80MHz 3.3V 30pF 6-Pin CSMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: FXO-HC730R-80) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXO12D5-5F11Y DISTI # FXO12D5-5F11Y
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly 3.4m MTP to MTP F-F - Cable Rools/Shrink Tubing (Alt: FXO12D5-5F11Y) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXO12D5-5F14Y DISTI # FXO12D5-5F14Y
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly 4.3m MTP to MTP F-F - Cable Rools/Shrink Tubing (Alt: FXO12D5-5F14Y) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXO-HC736R-10 DISTI # FXO-HC736R-10
Avnet, Inc. Crystal Oscillator Ceramic 10MHz HCMOS 3.3V ±25PPM -40 to +85°C 4-Pin SMD 7x5mm T/R - Product that comes on tape, but is not reeled (Alt: FXO-HC736R-10) Americas - 0
  • 8000 $0.7425
  • 6000 $0.7590
  • 4000 $0.7810
  • 2000 $0.8195
  • 1000 $0.8415
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-LC725R-300 DISTI # FXO-LC725R-300
Avnet, Inc. Crystal Oscillator 300MHz 2.5V 6-Pin CSMD T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: FXO-LC725R-300) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXO12D5-5F100Y DISTI # FXO12D5-5F100Y
Panduit Corp 100 FT - 12FIBER 10GIG OPTIMIZED FLAT RI - Cable Rools/Shrink Tubing (Alt: FXO12D5-5F100Y) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
FXO-HC535-24.0000 DISTI # FXO-HC535-24.0000
Avnet, Inc. STANDARD CLOCK OSCILLATORS - Tape and Reel (Alt: FXO-HC535-24.0000) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ

View All Results From Avnet Americas

Top of Page ↑

Newark element14 Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FXO-HC536R-100 DISTI # 58T7941
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 100MHZ, 5 X 3.2MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:100MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 5mm x 3.2mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C, Frequency:100MHz RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Container: TAPE & REEL - FULL 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-62.5 DISTI # 61T5390
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 62.5MHZ, 5 X 3.2MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:62.5MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 5mm x 3.2mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-32 DISTI # 61T5382
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 32MHZ, 5 X 3.2MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:32MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 5mm x 3.2mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C, Frequency:32MHz RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-10 DISTI # 61T5397
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 10MHZ, 7 X 5MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:10MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 7mm x 5mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C, Load Capacitance:15pF RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC735-66.666 DISTI # 97Y1657
Fox Electronics OSC XO 66.666MHZ HCMOS SMD RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-12 DISTI # 61T5399
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 12MHZ, 7 X 5MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:12MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 7mm x 5mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C, Load Capacitance:15pF RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-33.333 DISTI # 61T5384
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 33.333MHZ, 5 X 3.2MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:33.333MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 5mm x 3.2mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC735-2.048 DISTI # 97Y1650
Fox Electronics OSC XO 2.048MHZ HCMOS SMD RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-3.6864 DISTI # 61T5412
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 3.6864MHZ, 7 X 5MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:3.6864MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 7mm x 5mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-1.000 DISTI # 61T5395
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 1MHZ, 7 X 5MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:1MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 7mm x 5mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C, Load Capacitance:15pF RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-30 DISTI # 61T5413
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 30MHZ, 7 X 5MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:30MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 7mm x 5mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C, Load Capacitance:15pF RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-24 DISTI # 61T5408
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 24MHZ, 7 X 5MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:24MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 7mm x 5mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C, Load Capacitance:15pF RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC735R-49.09080 DISTI # 56Y0565
Fox Electronics OSC XO 49.0908MHZ HCMOS SMD RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-10 DISTI # 61T5367
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 10MHZ, 5 X 3.2MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:10MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 5mm x 3.2mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C, Frequency:10MHz RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-25 DISTI # 61T5410
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, 25MHZ, 7 X 5MM, HCMOS, Frequency Nom:25MHz, Frequency Stability + / -:25ppm, Oscillator Case:SMD, 7mm x 5mm, Supply Voltage Nom:3.3V, Product Range:FXO-HC53 Series, Operating Temperature Min:-40°C, Load Capacitance:15pF RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0   Buy Now

View All Results From Newark element14

Top of Page ↑

Future Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
NXP Semiconductors FXOS8700 Series 6-Axis Xtrinsic Sensor w/ Accelerometer and Magnetometer -QFN-16 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1500 4500
Reel
  • 1500 $1.9400
Buy Now
NXP Semiconductors FXOS8700 Series 6-Axis Xtrinsic Sensor w/ Accelerometer and Magnetometer -QFN-16 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 519
Cut Tape/Mini-Reel
  • 500 $2.4300
  • 250 $2.5400
  • 100 $2.7100
  • 50 $2.8400
  • 1 $3.7300
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Onlinecomponents.com ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
CTS Corporation Oscillator XO 24MHz ±50ppm 15pF CMOS 55% 3.3V 4-Pin SMD RoHS: Not Compliant 375 In Stock
  • 125 $6.5000
  • 100 $6.8300
  • 25 $7.1700
  • 1 $7.5200
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

RS Components ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FXO-HC335R-24.576 DISTI # 7451326
Fox Electronics Fox Electronics, 24.576MHz XO Oscillator, 50ppm HCMOS, 4-Pin SMD FXO-HC335R-24.576, EA Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 119
  • 1 $1.3720
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Bristol Electronics  

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Fox Electronics   23   RFQ
Fox Electronics   33   RFQ
Fox Electronics   1000   RFQ
KYOCERA Corporation   379   RFQ
Fox Electronics   100   RFQ
VFC   100   RFQ
Fox Electronics   23   RFQ
Fox Electronics   694   RFQ
Fox Electronics   3160   RFQ
Fox Electronics   1000   RFQ
Fox Electronics   1845   RFQ
Fox Electronics   60   RFQ
Fox Electronics   1005   RFQ
Fox Electronics   415   RFQ
Fox Electronics   146   RFQ

View All Results From Bristol Electronics

Top of Page ↑

ComS.I.T.  

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
fox   RoHS: Compliant Americas - 897   RFQ
Top of Page ↑

NAC ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
SFP-FX-OC3-S40K-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000048499
ADDON AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S40K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S40K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
E1MG-100FX-OM-AX DISTI # XSDXS0000026736
Axiom Manufacturing AXIOM 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE - E1MG-100FX-OM RoHS: Compliant 22 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $109.4900
Buy Now
E1MG-100FX-OM-AO DISTI # XSDXS0000064977
ADD-ON ADDON FORMERLY BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ZR-1510 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-CWDM SF RoHS: Compliant 3 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $141.3000
Buy Now
E1MG-100FX-OM-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049100
ADDON AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm RoHS: Compliant 3 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $127.0900
Buy Now
M1KB-VM-4FXO DISTI # XSDXS0000033759
Audiocodes MEDIANT 1000B ANALOG VOICE MODULE - QUAD RoHS: Compliant 29 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $320.4300
Buy Now
SFP-FX/OC3-S80K-AO DISTI # XSDXS0000045960
ADD-ON ADDON ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (S RoHS: Compliant 2 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $96.7100
Buy Now
SFP-FX/OC3-S80K-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000048243
ADDON AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm RoHS: Compliant 2 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $87.0600
Buy Now
E1MG-100FX-OM DISTI # XSDXS0000056808
RUCKUS WIRELESS   RoHS: Compliant 253 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $180.0000
Buy Now
E1MG-100FX-OM DISTI # XSDXTD000112950
RUCKUS Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - for Brocade ICX 6430-C12, 6450-C12-PD RoHS: Compliant 11 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $158.4400
Buy Now
E1MG-100FX-OM-8 DISTI # XSDXS0000063255
RUCKUS WIRELESS 100BASE-FX SFP OPTIC MMF 8 PACK RoHS: Compliant 21 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $1,295.1600
Buy Now
E1MG-100FX-OM-8 DISTI # XSDXTD000112868
RUCKUS Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode (pack of 8) - for P/N: FESX424HF, SX-FI424HF RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
SFP-FX/OC3-M2K-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000048241
ADDON AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
SFP-FX-OC3-M2K-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000048498
ADDON AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-M2K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
SFP-FX/OC3-S40K-AO DISTI # XSDXS0000045959
ADD-ON ADDON ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S40K COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (S RoHS: Compliant 4 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $81.8600
Buy Now
SFP-FX-OC3-S80K-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000048500
ADDON AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S80K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ

View All Results From NAC

Top of Page ↑

Avnet Asia Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FXOS8700CQR1 DISTI # FXOS8700CQR1
Avnet, Inc. Accelerometer Triple ±2/±4/±8g 1.95V to 3.6V 16-Pin QFN T/R (Alt: FXOS8700CQR1) RoHS: Compliant Asia - 0
  • 150000 $1.4347
  • 75000 $1.4680
  • 30000 $1.5030
  • 15000 $1.5211
  • 9000 $1.5396
  • 6000 $1.5586
  • 3000 $1.5781
  • See More
Buy Now
VFXO202-BGE-24.576M DISTI # VFXO202-BGE-24.576M
CTS Corporation Crystal Oscillator 24.576MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin SMD (Alt: VFXO202-BGE-24.576M) RoHS: Compliant Asia - 0   RFQ
Top of Page ↑

Farnell element14 Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FXO-HC536R-60 DISTI # 2064046
Fox Electronics OSC, 60MHZ, 3.3V, SMD RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 10000 £0.8440
  • 5000 £0.8450
  • 1000 £0.8460
  • 500 £0.8470
  • 250 £0.8520
  • 100 £0.8700
  • 50 £0.8880
  • 1 £1.1900
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-1.000 DISTI # 2064048
Fox Electronics OSC, 1.0MHZ, 3.3V, SMD RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 10000 £0.7540
  • 5000 £0.7900
  • 1000 £0.8260
  • 500 £0.8620
  • 250 £0.8970
  • 100 £0.9330
  • 50 £0.9690
  • 1 £1.2300
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-30 DISTI # 2064052
Fox Electronics OSC, 30MHZ, 3.3V, SMD RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 5000 £0.8320
  • 1000 £0.8330
  • 500 £0.8400
  • 250 £0.8580
  • 100 £0.8750
  • 50 £0.8760
  • 1 £1.1900
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-LC535R-100 DISTI # 1538975
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, SMD LVDS 100.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 250 £11.6100
  • 50 £11.6200
  • 20 £11.6300
  • 10 £11.6400
  • 5 £11.7200
  • 3 £11.9700
  • 1 £12.2100
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-LC535R-100 DISTI # 1538975RL
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, SMD LVDS 100.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Reel 0
  • 250 £11.6100
  • 50 £11.6200
  • 20 £11.6300
  • 10 £11.6400
  • 5 £11.7200
  • 3 £11.9700
  • 1 £12.2100
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-66 DISTI # 2064056
Fox Electronics OSC, 66MHZ, 3.3V, SMD RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 1020
  • 5000 £0.7400
  • 1000 £0.7580
  • 500 £0.7740
  • 250 £0.7910
  • 100 £0.8080
  • 50 £0.8240
  • 1 £0.8410
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-200 DISTI # 2064043
Fox Electronics OSC, 200MHZ, 3.3V, SMD RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 10000 £1.0100
  • 5000 £1.0300
  • 1000 £1.0500
  • 500 £1.3900
  • 250 £1.4100
  • 100 £1.4300
  • 50 £1.6700
  • 1 £2.1500
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-8 DISTI # 1641027RL
Fox Electronics OSC, 3.2X5MM, SMD, CER, 8.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Reel 0
  • 1000 £1.2500
  • 500 £1.2800
  • 100 £1.3300
  • 40 £1.4000
  • 20 £1.5000
  • 10 £1.6300
  • 5 £1.8100
  • 1 £2.1900
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-8 DISTI # 1641027
Fox Electronics OSC, 3.2X5MM, SMD, CER, 8.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 1000 £1.2500
  • 500 £1.2800
  • 100 £1.3300
  • 40 £1.4000
  • 20 £1.5000
  • 10 £1.6300
  • 5 £1.8100
  • 1 £2.1900
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-66. DISTI # 2058131
Fox Electronics OSC, 66MHZ, 7 X 5MM, HCMOS RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 1020
  • 250 £1.2900
  • 100 £1.4800
  • 50 £1.6500
  • 25 £1.8300
  • 10 £1.9700
  • 1 £2.0700
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-27 DISTI # 1641040
Fox Electronics OSC, 3.2X5MM, SMD, CER, 27.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 500 £1.0800
  • 100 £1.0900
  • 40 £1.1000
  • 20 £1.1100
  • 10 £1.1200
  • 5 £1.1300
  • 1 £1.1400
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-27 DISTI # 1641040RL
Fox Electronics OSC, 3.2X5MM, SMD, CER, 27.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Reel 0
  • 500 £1.0800
  • 100 £1.0900
  • 40 £1.1000
  • 20 £1.1100
  • 10 £1.1200
  • 5 £1.1300
  • 1 £1.1400
  • See More
Buy Now
RD4247FXOS8700 DISTI # 2320568
NXP Semiconductors EVALUATION MODULE, ACCELEROMETER RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1 £57.2200
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-200 DISTI # 2064051
Fox Electronics OSC, 200MHZ, 3.3V, SMD RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 5000 £3.5900
  • 1000 £3.6000
  • 500 £3.6100
  • 250 £3.6200
  • 100 £3.6300
  • 50 £3.6800
  • 1 £3.7600
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-16.384 DISTI # 1641033
Fox Electronics OSC, 3.2X5MM, SMD, CER, 16.384MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 500 £1.3200
  • 100 £1.3300
  • 40 £1.3400
  • 20 £1.3600
  • 10 £1.3900
  • 5 £1.4200
  • 1 £1.4500
  • See More
Buy Now

View All Results From Farnell element14

Top of Page ↑

Master Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
CTS Corporation Oscillator XO 24MHz ±50ppm 15pF CMOS 55% 3.3V 4-Pin SMD RoHS: Not Compliant 375 In Stock
  • 125 $6.5000
  • 100 $6.8300
  • 25 $7.1700
  • 1 $7.5200
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Sager ECIA (NEDA) Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FXO12D5-5F69Y DISTI # 000000000003337668
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 69 ft - 12Fiber 10Gig Optimized Flat Rib 0   Buy Now
FXOLE10-10M3 DISTI # 000000000003475959
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du 0   Buy Now
FXO12D5-5F11Y DISTI # 000000000003337424
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 11 ft - 12Fiber 10Gig Optimized Flat Rib 0   Buy Now
FXO12D5-5F14Y DISTI # 000000000003337457
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 14 ft - 12Fiber 10Gig Optimized Flat Rib 0   Buy Now
FXOE10-10M5 DISTI # 000000000003337896
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du 0   Buy Now
FXOE3-10M10 DISTI # 000000000003337902
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting SC to LC, Optimized OM3, RISER, Duplex, 0   Buy Now
FXOPE10-10M3 DISTI # 000000000005179294
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du 0   Buy Now
FXOE10-10M1 DISTI # 000000000003337887
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du 0   Buy Now
FXO12D5-5F100Y DISTI # 000000000003337403
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 100 ft - 12Fiber 10Gig Optimized Flat Ri 0   Buy Now
FXOE10-10M10 DISTI # 000000000003337888
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du 0   Buy Now
FXOE3-10M5 DISTI # 000000000003337910
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting SC to LC, Optimized OM3, RISER, Duplex, 0   Buy Now
FXO12D5-5F21Y DISTI # 000000000003337535
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 21 ft - 12Fiber 10Gig Optimized Flat Rib 0   Buy Now
FXO12D5-5M15Y DISTI # 000000000003337705
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 12 Fiber 10Gig OM3 Optimized Flat Ribbon 0   Buy Now
FXO12D5-5F6Y DISTI # 000000000003337669
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 6 ft - 12Fiber 10Gig Optimized Flat Ribb 0   Buy Now
FXOE10-10M6 DISTI # 000000000003337897
Panduit Corp Wire Ducting 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE Optimized LC to LC Du 0   Buy Now

View All Results From Sager

Top of Page ↑

New Advantage Corporation  

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
VFXO203-DDH-25.000MHZ DISTI # VFXO203-DDH-25.
CTS CORPORATION   RoHS: Compliant 88 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $7.7500
Buy Now
SFP-FX/OC3-S40K-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000048242
Addonics Technologies Inc AddOn ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S40K Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-FX/OC3-S40K) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm RoHS: Compliant 4 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $73.6800
Buy Now
FXOS8700CQR1 DISTI # XSFP00000113650
NXP Semiconductors FXOS8700 Series 6-Axis Xtrinsic Sensor w/ Accelerometer and Magnetometer - QFN-1 RoHS: Compliant 3280 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 3280 $2.5900
  • 1500 $2.7700
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

element14 Asia-Pacific Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FXO-HC536R-32. DISTI # 2058086
Fox Electronics   RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Container: Cut Tape 848
  • 1000 $1.0900
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-200 DISTI # 2064043
Fox Electronics OSC, 200MHZ, 3.3V, SMD RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 500 $3.9900
  • 100 $4.1900
  • 50 $4.5800
  • 10 $4.8500
  • 1 $5.0900
  • See More
Buy Now
MMF-XO-2525 DISTI # 2507400
SPC Multicomp TERMINAL, DBL M-F STACK ADAPTER, CRIMP, RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1000 $0.2120
  • 500 $0.2290
  • 250 $0.2730
  • 100 $0.3160
  • 1 $0.4020
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-50. DISTI # 2058128
Fox Electronics   RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 180
  • 1 $3.9000
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-200 DISTI # 2064051
Fox Electronics OSC, 200MHZ, 3.3V, SMD RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 1 $7.2000
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-30 DISTI # 2064044
Fox Electronics OSC, 30MHZ, 3.3V, SMD RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 500 $2.1500
  • 100 $2.4100
  • 50 $2.6700
  • 10 $3.0900
  • 1 $3.5300
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-80 DISTI # 1641054
Fox Electronics OSC, 3.2X5MM, SMD, CER, 80.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 50 $2.9300
  • 10 $3.0000
  • 1 $3.1200
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-80 DISTI # 1641054RL
Fox Electronics OSC, 3.2X5MM, SMD, CER, 80.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Reel 0
  • 50 $2.9300
  • 10 $3.0000
  • 1 $3.1200
Buy Now
FXOS8700CQR1 DISTI # 2674332
NXP Semiconductors ACCELEROMETER, MEMS, 6-AXIS, DIGITAL OUTPUT, FULL REEL RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1500 Container: Reel 3000
  • 15000 $2.4700
  • 10500 $2.5200
  • 7500 $2.6300
  • 3000 $2.7700
  • 1500 $2.8600
  • See More
Buy Now
FXOS8700CQR1 DISTI # 2377757
NXP Semiconductors ACCELEROMETERS & MAGNETOMETER, QFN-16 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 12396
  • 4500 $2.6300
  • 1500 $2.7700
  • 1000 $2.8800
  • 500 $3.2400
  • 100 $3.8100
  • 10 $4.0100
  • 1 $6.3400
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC535R-100 DISTI # 1538960RL
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, SMD HCMOS 100.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Reel 0
  • 1 $18.6200
Buy Now
FXO-HC535R-100 DISTI # 1538960
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, SMD HCMOS 100.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Cut Tape 0
  • 1 $18.6200
Buy Now
FXO-HC535R-106.25 DISTI # 1538961
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, SMD HCMOS 106.250MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1 $20.8300
Buy Now
FXO-HC535R-125 DISTI # 1538963
Fox Electronics OSCILLATOR, SMD HCMOS 125.000MHZ RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1 $23.9700
Buy Now
FXO-HC535R-156.25 DISTI # 1538964
Fox Electronics   RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1 $27.6700
Buy Now

View All Results From element14 Asia-Pacific

Top of Page ↑

Avnet Europe Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FXO-HC735-16 TR DISTI # FXO-HC735-16
Fox Electronics SMD Crystal Oscillator 16MHz 3.3V 30pF 6-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC735-16) Europe - 600
  • 100000 $0.4337
  • 10000 $0.4583
  • 8000 $0.4706
  • 6000 $0.4952
  • 4000 $0.5106
  • 2000 $0.5568
  • 1000 $0.6152
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC735-25 DISTI # FXO-HC735-25
Fox Electronics SMD Crystal Oscillator 25MHz 3.3V 30pF 6-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC735-25) Europe - 0
  • 100000 $0.4337
  • 10000 $0.4583
  • 8000 $0.4706
  • 6000 $0.4952
  • 4000 $0.5106
  • 2000 $0.5568
  • 1000 $0.6152
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-1 DISTI # FXO-HC736R-1
Renesas Electronics Corporation SMD Crystal Oscillator 1MHz 3.3V 15pF 4-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC736R-1) Europe - 0
  • 500 $0.5601
  • 250 $0.5676
  • 100 $0.5864
  • 50 $0.6240
  • 30 $0.6691
  • 10 $0.7067
  • 1 $0.7518
  • See More
Buy Now
FXOS8700CQR1 DISTI # FXOS8700CQR1
Avnet, Inc. Accelerometer Triple ±2/±4/±8g 1.95V to 3.6V 16-Pin QFN T/R (Alt: FXOS8700CQR1) RoHS: Compliant Europe - 0
  • 150000 $1.8227
  • 15000 $1.9215
  • 12000 $1.9544
  • 9000 $2.0313
  • 6000 $2.0642
  • 3000 $2.1082
  • 1500 $2.1960
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC335R-24 DISTI # FXO-HC335R-24
Renesas Electronics Corporation Crystal Oscillator Ceramic 24MHz HCMOS 3.3V ±50PPM -40 to +85°C 4-Pin SMD 3.2x2.5mm T/R (Alt: FXO-HC335R-24) Europe - 0
  • 500 $0.4965
  • 250 $0.5031
  • 100 $0.5198
  • 50 $0.5531
  • 30 $0.5931
  • 10 $0.6264
  • 1 $0.6664
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC335R-25 DISTI # FXO-HC335R-25
Fox Electronics SMD Crystal Oscillator 25MHz 3.3V 30pF 4-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC335R-25) Europe - 0
  • 100000 $0.4718
  • 10000 $0.4985
  • 8000 $0.5119
  • 6000 $0.5387
  • 4000 $0.5554
  • 2000 $0.6056
  • 1000 $0.6692
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-20 DISTI # FXO-HC536R-20
Renesas Electronics Corporation SMD Crystal Oscillator 20MHz 3.3V 15pF 6-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC536R-20) Europe - 0
  • 500 $0.5601
  • 250 $0.5676
  • 100 $0.5864
  • 50 $0.6240
  • 30 $0.6691
  • 10 $0.7067
  • 1 $0.7518
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-25 DISTI # FXO-HC536R-25
Renesas Electronics Corporation SMD Crystal Oscillator 25MHz 3.3V 15pF 6-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC536R-25) Europe - 0
  • 500 $0.5601
  • 250 $0.5676
  • 100 $0.5864
  • 50 $0.6240
  • 30 $0.6691
  • 10 $0.7067
  • 1 $0.7518
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-50 DISTI # FXO-HC536R-50
Fox Electronics SMD Crystal Oscillator 50MHz 3.3V 30pF 6-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC536R-50) Europe - 0
  • 100000 $0.5323
  • 10000 $0.5625
  • 8000 $0.5776
  • 6000 $0.6078
  • 4000 $0.6267
  • 2000 $0.6833
  • 1000 $0.7550
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-10 DISTI # FXO-HC736R-10
Renesas Electronics Corporation Crystal Oscillator Ceramic 10MHz HCMOS 3.3V ±25PPM -40 to +85°C 4-Pin SMD 7x5mm T/R (Alt: FXO-HC736R-10) Europe - 0
  • 500 $0.5625
  • 250 $0.5700
  • 100 $0.5889
  • 50 $0.6267
  • 30 $0.6720
  • 10 $0.7097
  • 1 $0.7550
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-12 DISTI # FXO-HC736R-12
Fox Electronics SMD Crystal Oscillator 12MHz 3.3V 30pF 6-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC736R-12) Europe - 0
  • 100000 $0.5300
  • 10000 $0.5601
  • 8000 $0.5751
  • 6000 $0.6052
  • 4000 $0.6240
  • 2000 $0.6804
  • 1000 $0.7518
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC736R-24 DISTI # FXO-HC736R-24
Fox Electronics SMD Crystal Oscillator 24MHz 3.3V 30pF 6-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC736R-24) Europe - 0
  • 100000 $0.5323
  • 10000 $0.5625
  • 8000 $0.5776
  • 6000 $0.6078
  • 4000 $0.6267
  • 2000 $0.6833
  • 1000 $0.7550
  • See More
Buy Now
RD4247FXOS8700 DISTI # RD4247FXOS8700
Avnet, Inc. Xtrinsic Ecompass Demo kit (Alt: RD4247FXOS8700) Europe - 0
  • 500 $93.7101
  • 250 $95.9064
  • 100 $98.8349
  • 50 $101.0312
  • 30 $103.9596
  • 10 $109.0844
  • 1 $112.0128
  • See More
Buy Now
FXO-HC536R-33.333 DISTI # FXO-HC536R-33.333
Renesas Electronics Corporation SMD Crystal Oscillator 33.333MHz 3.3V 15pF 6-Pin CSMD T/R (Alt: FXO-HC536R-33.333) RoHS: Compliant Europe - 0
  • 100000 $0.5300
  • 10000 $0.5601
  • 8000 $0.5751
  • 6000 $0.6052
  • 4000 $0.6240
  • 2000 $0.6804
  • 1000 $0.7518
  • See More
Buy Now

Most Popular XO

Most Popular Part Numbers

Associated Electronic Components for FXO

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to FindChips PRO →
Add to list:
Create New List