FZLE3-10M2 price and stock

Part Details
Register or Sign In to sort your Preferred Distributors to the top of the list!

Authorized Distributors

  • AE Petsche
  • Allied Electronics & Automation
  • Ameya
  • Arrow
  • Avnet
  • Bisco
  • BTC Electronics
  • CDI
  • Chip One Exchange
  • Chip1Stop
  • Coilcraft
  • ComS.I.T.
  • Digi-Key
  • Electro Enterprises
  • Electroshield
  • element14
  • ERA
  • Farnell
  • Forward Components
  • Future Electronics
  • Gopher
  • Heilind Asia
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Heilind Europe
  • Interstate Connecting
  • Jameco
  • Karl Kruse
  • Master Electronics
  • microchipDIRECT
  • Monolithic Power
  • Mouser
  • NAC
  • Newark
  • NexGen Digital
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • Peerless
  • PEI Genesis
  • Powell Electronics
  • Power & Signal
  • PUI
  • Richardson RFPD
  • Rochester
  • RS Components
  • Rutronik
  • Sager
  • Samtec
  • Shortec Electronics
  • Space Coast
  • Symmetry
  • TE Connectivity
  • Texas Instruments
  • TME
  • TTI
  • Venkel Ltd.
  • Verical
  • Waytek, Inc.
  • WPG Americas
  • Wuhan P&S

Independent Distributors

  • America II
  • Bristol
  • New Advantage
  • Quest
  • Schukat
  • Terminals & Conn
Show Filters
Top of Page ↑

Avnet ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FZLE3-10M2 DISTI # FZLE3-10M2
Panduit Corp SC TO LC, OM4 STD, DUPLEX, LSZH, 1.6MM J - Bulk (Alt: FZLE3-10M2) RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk Americas - 0   RFQ
FZLE3-10M25 DISTI # FZLE3-10M25
Panduit Corp SC TO LC, OM4 STD, DUPLEX, LSZH, 1.6MM J - Bulk (Alt: FZLE3-10M25) RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk Americas - 0   RFQ
FZLE3-10M20 DISTI # FZLE3-10M20
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Patch Cord 20m Duplex SC to Duplex LC PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: FZLE3-10M20) RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk Americas - 0   RFQ
Top of Page ↑

Sager ECIA (NEDA) Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FZLE3-10M2 DISTI # 000000000003476096
Panduit Corp SC TO LC, OM4 STD, DUPLEX, LSZH, 1.6MM J 0   Buy Now
FZLE3-10M25 DISTI # 000000000003476098
Panduit Corp SC TO LC, OM4 STD, DUPLEX, LSZH, 1.6MM J 0   Buy Now
FZLE3-10M20 DISTI # 000000000003476097
Panduit Corp SC TO LC, OM4 STD, DUPLEX, LSZH, 1.6MM J 0   Buy Now

Associated Electronic Components for FZLE3-10M2

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to Findchips Pro →
Add to list:
Create New List