LMCK100-6 price and stock

Part Details
Register or Sign In to sort your Preferred Distributors to the top of the list!

Authorized Distributors

  • AE Petsche
  • Allied Electronics & Automation
  • Ameya
  • Arrow
  • Avnet Americas
  • Bisco
  • Breizelec, Inc.
  • BTC Electronics
  • CDI
  • Chip 1 Exchange
  • Chip1Stop
  • Coilcraft
  • ComS.I.T.
  • CoreStaff
  • Digi-Key
  • Electro Enterprises
  • Electroshield
  • element14
  • ERA
  • Farnell
  • Flip Electronics
  • Forward Components
  • Future Electronics
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Interstate Connecting
  • Jameco
  • Karl Kruse
  • Maritex
  • Master Electronics
  • Microchip Technology
  • Mouser
  • MY GROUP (ASIA) LIMITED
  • NAC
  • Newark
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • Peerless
  • PEI Genesis
  • Powell Electronics
  • Power & Signal
  • PUI
  • Quail Electronics
  • Richardson RFPD
  • Rochester
  • RS Components
  • Rutronik
  • Sager
  • Samtec
  • Shortec Electronics
  • Symmetry
  • TE Connectivity
  • TechDesign
  • TestEquity
  • Texas Instruments
  • TME
  • Toby Electronics
  • TTI
  • Venkel Ltd.
  • Verical
  • WireMasters Inc
  • WPG Americas
  • Wuhan P&S

Independent Distributors

  • Bristol
  • New Advantage
  • Quest
  • Schukat
Show Filters
Select Manufacturer

No results were found for LMCK100-6.

Similar Parts

Results for a part that might be similar to "LMCK100-6": LMC100
Note: This part list is based upon the part number. Please verify all specifications of the parts below.

Top of Page ↑

Avnet Americas Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
LMCQ1000 S R2T6 DISTI # LMC1000 S R2T6
Intel Corporation 32 bit, single processor core with sensor subsystem, Pentium ISA compatible Quark microcontroller - Tape and Reel (Alt: LMC1000 S R2T6) RoHS: Not Compliant Americas - 0   RFQ
Top of Page ↑

Newark element14 Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
LMC100A-R2 DISTI # 85H3038
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT MODULAR 10/100 RATE CONVERTER RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now
LMC1009A-R3-W3 DISTI # 81T3955
Black Box Corporation 3 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LMC1009A-R3 RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 5 $181.6400
  • 2 $191.2000
  • 1 $200.7600
Buy Now
LMC100A-R3 DISTI # 48W6224
Black Box Corporation Modular Media Converter 10BASET/100BASETX to 100BASE-FX MM ST RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 8
  • 5 $330.5600
  • 2 $347.9500
  • 1 $365.3500
Buy Now
LMC_100_CTP DISTI # 57P6758
Visual Communications Company LIGHT PIPE, SINGLE, ROUND, PANEL, Length:25.4mm, No. of Light Pipes:1Pipes, Light Pipe Shape:Circular, Light Pipe Mounting:Panel, Light Pipe Colour:Transparent, Product Range:-, Colour:Clear, For Use With:SMD LEDs, Material:Acrylic RoHS Compliant: Yes RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 1576
  • 2500 $0.2070
  • 1000 $0.2200
  • 500 $0.2600
  • 100 $0.3430
  • 10 $0.4800
  • 1 $0.6210
  • See More
Buy Now
LMC1009A-R3-W1 DISTI # 81T3954
Black Box Corporation 1 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LMC1009A-R3 RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 20 $90.8200
  • 7 $95.6000
  • 3 $100.3800
  • 1 $105.1600
  • See More
Buy Now
LMC100A-SMSC-R3-W1 DISTI # 54X0133
Black Box Corporation 1 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LMC100A-SMSC-R3 RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now
LMC1000A-W3 DISTI # 81T3923
Black Box Corporation 3 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LMC1000A RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 5 $435.7100
  • 2 $458.6400
  • 1 $481.5800
Buy Now
LMC1009AE-R3-W1 DISTI # 81T3956
Black Box Corporation 1 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LMC1009AE-R3 RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now
LMC100A-SM-R3 DISTI # 48W6227
Black Box Corporation Modular Media Converter 10BASET/100BASETX to 100BASE-FX SM ST RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 1
  • 2 $569.9600
  • 1 $599.9500
Buy Now
LMC100A-LC-W3 DISTI # 81T3893
Black Box Corporation 3 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LMC100A-LC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 20 $80.9300
  • 7 $85.1900
  • 3 $89.4500
  • 1 $93.7100
  • See More
Buy Now
LMC100AE-R3 DISTI # 48W6230
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT MODULAR 10/100 RATE CONVERTER RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now
LMC100A-LC-R2 DISTI # 69W9662
Black Box Corporation Modular Media Converter 10BASET/100BASETX to 100BASE-FX MM LC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 13
  • 5 $374.2600
  • 2 $393.9500
  • 1 $413.6500
Buy Now
LMC1002A-W1 DISTI # 81T3930
Black Box Corporation 1 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LMC1002A RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now
LMC100A-SMSC-LH-R2W3 DISTI # 81T3907
Black Box Corporation 3 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LMC100A-SMSC-LH-R2 RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now
LMC1009AE-R3-W3 DISTI # 81T3957
Black Box Corporation 3 YEAR WARRANTY FOR LMC1009AE-R3 RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0   Buy Now

View All Results From Newark element14

Top of Page ↑

Allied Electronics & Automation ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
LMC100 DISTI # 71563025
ifm efector inc Point level, 4-wire DCPNP/NPN, N.O./N.C. outputs, 9.6mm probe G1/2 A, water RoHS: Compliant 1
  • 1 $159.1200
  • 5 $146.8800
Buy Now
LMC_100_CTP DISTI # 70053350
Visual Communications Company Light Pipes 2.5mm Rigid Length 1 inch Clear Panel Mount LMC Series RoHS: Not Compliant 1000
  • 1000 $0.3050
  • 2000 $0.2960
  • 5000 $0.2870
Buy Now
LMC-1000 DISTI # 72054470
Brady Worldwide Inc Masking Tape Label Rolls, 1" Diameter RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 1 $39.7900
  • 5 $36.2100
  • 10 $35.0200
  • 25 $33.4200
  • See More
RFQ
CRLMC-100 DISTI # 71172490
Festo Clevis Foot Mount, for CRHD cylinders, sz 100 RoHS: Not Compliant 0
  • 1 $179.1900
RFQ
Top of Page ↑

Component Distributors, Inc. Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Visual Communications Company LITEPIPE 2.5MM 31489
  • 1000 $0.2300
  • 5000 $0.2200
  • 10000 $0.1700
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Onlinecomponents.com ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Visual Communications Company LTP Rigid Panel Round .102 D 1.00 L 2.5mm RoHS: Compliant 5250 In Stock
  • 1000 $0.2220
  • 500 $0.2330
  • 100 $0.2460
  • 90 $0.2720
  • See More
Buy Now
Phoenix Contact FO converter with ST fiber optic connection (1300 nm) - for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable. RoHS: Not Compliant 1 In Stock
  • 5 $182.2500
  • 3 $196.2200
  • 1 $196.7100
Buy Now
Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) - for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable. RoHS: Not Compliant 3 In Stock
30 Factory Stock
  • 5 $182.2500
  • 3 $190.5800
  • 1 $191.0600
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Bristol Electronics  

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
ABCO Electronics Co Ltd   4000   RFQ
Visual Communications Company   2000   RFQ
Top of Page ↑

NAC ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
LMC100A-SM-R3 DISTI # XSDXS0000033507
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT 10/100BASETX RoHS: Compliant 1 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $580.5000
Buy Now
LMC1001A DISTI # XSDXS0000033500
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT 1000-MBPS FIBER-TO-FIBER MODE RoHS: Compliant 12 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $1,011.6000
Buy Now
LMC1009A-R3 DISTI # XSDXS0000033502
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT MODULAR MEDIA CONVERTERS, GIGA RoHS: Compliant 2 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $925.1900
Buy Now
LMC1003A-R3 DISTI # XSDXS0000033501
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT MODULAR MEDIA CONVERTERS, GIGA RoHS: Compliant 26 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $577.1600
Buy Now
LMC100A-R3 DISTI # XSDXS0000033504
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT MODULAR MEDIA CONVERTER, 10BAS RoHS: Compliant 8 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $336.8900
Buy Now
LMC100A-LC-R2 DISTI # XSDXS0000033503
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT MODULAR 10/100 RATE CONVERTER RoHS: Compliant 17 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $381.4100
Buy Now
LMC100A-SC-R3 DISTI # XSDXS0000033505
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT 10/100 BASETX RoHS: Compliant 2 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $336.9000
Buy Now
LMC100A-SMLC-R2 DISTI # XSDXS0000033506
Black Box Corporation FLEXPOINT MODULAR MEDIA CONVERTER, 10BAS RoHS: Compliant 3 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $667.5300
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Farnell element14 Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
DEL-MC100ELT24DTG DISTI # 1224744
ON Semiconductor IC, TTL TO DIFF ECL TRANSLATOR, TSSOP-8 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1000 £1.8300
  • 500 £2.2000
  • 250 £2.4200
  • 100 £2.5500
  • 50 £2.8600
  • 25 £2.9400
  • 10 £3.0100
  • 1 £3.9400
  • See More
Buy Now
LMC"100"CTP DISTI # 1699955
Visual Communications Company LIGHT PIPE, SINGLE, ROUND, PANEL RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 1676
  • 2500 £0.2000
  • 1000 £0.2150
  • 500 £0.2520
  • 100 £0.3290
  • 10 £0.4350
  • 1 £0.4960
  • See More
Buy Now
FL MC 1000 ST DISTI # 3268909
Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER, 100BASE-TX-FIBRE OPTIC RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1 £198.0200
Buy Now
FL MC 1000 SC DISTI # 3268908
Phoenix Contact FO CONVERTER, 100BASE-TX-FIBRE OPTIC RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 0
  • 1 £198.0200
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Master Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Visual Communications Company LTP Rigid Panel Round .102 D 1.00 L 2.5mm RoHS: Compliant 5250 In Stock
  • 1000 $0.2220
  • 500 $0.2330
  • 100 $0.2460
  • 90 $0.2720
  • See More
Buy Now
Phoenix Contact FO converter with ST fiber optic connection (1300 nm) - for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable. RoHS: Not Compliant 1 In Stock
  • 5 $182.2500
  • 3 $196.2200
  • 1 $196.7100
Buy Now
Phoenix Contact FO converter with SC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm) - for converting 100Base-TX to multi-mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function and comprehensive link diagnostics. DIN rail mountable. RoHS: Not Compliant 3 In Stock
30 Factory Stock
  • 5 $182.2500
  • 3 $190.5800
  • 1 $191.0600
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

element14 Asia-Pacific Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
LMC"100"CTP DISTI # 1699955
Visual Communications Company LIGHT PIPE, SINGLE, ROUND, PANEL RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 1576
  • 500 $0.4130
  • 250 $0.4790
  • 100 $0.5450
  • 25 $0.6320
  • 10 $0.7620
  • 1 $0.9870
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Shortec Electronics Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Phoenix Contact   27   RFQ
Phoenix Contact   27   RFQ

Most Popular Fixed Inductors

Most Popular Part Numbers

Associated Electronic Components for LMC100

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to FindChips PRO →
Add to list:
Create New List