NO2-4FDW-A price and stock

Part Details
Register or Sign In to sort your Preferred Distributors to the top of the list!

Authorized Distributors

  • AE Petsche
  • Allied Electronics & Automation
  • Arrow
  • Avnet Americas
  • Bisco
  • Breizelec, Inc.
  • Bürklin Elektronik
  • Chip 1 Exchange
  • Chip1Stop
  • CHIPMALL.COM LIMITED
  • Coilcraft
  • ComS.I.T.
  • DB Roberts
  • Digi-Key
  • Dove
  • Dynamic Solutions
  • Electro Enterprises
  • Electroshield
  • element14
  • ERA
  • ES Components
  • EVE GmbH
  • Ezkey Electronics
  • Fairview Microwave
  • Farnell
  • Flip Electronics
  • Forward Components
  • Future Electronics
  • Galco Industrial Electronics
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Interstate Connecting
  • Jameco
  • Karl Kruse
  • L-com US
  • Maritex
  • Master Electronics
  • Microchip Technology
  • Mouser
  • MY GROUP (ASIA) LIMITED
  • NAC
  • Newark
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • Pasternack Enterprises
  • Peerless
  • PEI Genesis
  • Perfect Parts
  • PolyPhaser
  • Powell Electronics
  • PUI
  • Richardson RFPD
  • Rochester
  • RS Components
  • Rutronik
  • Sager
  • Samtec
  • SiTime Corporation
  • Standard Electric
  • State Motor & Control Solutions
  • Symmetry
  • TE Connectivity
  • TECHDesign
  • Techni-Tool
  • TestEquity
  • TME
  • Toby Electronics
  • Transtector
  • TTI
  • VenaTech
  • Venkel Ltd.
  • Verical
  • Vision Components
  • Waytek, Inc.
  • WPG Americas
  • Wuhan P&S

Independent Distributors

  • Ameya
  • Bristol
  • Chip1Cloud
  • Component Electronics, Inc
  • CoreStaff
  • Direct Components
  • Fly Chips
  • GOODICLINK Technology
  • Greenchips
  • iBuyXS
  • JD Component
  • K-1 Technologies
  • LCSC
  • MacroQuest
  • Microchip USA
  • Microworks Korea
  • Moseley Associates
  • New Advantage
  • NexGen Digital
  • NTD Electronics
  • Quest
  • Rapid Electronics
  • Schukat
  • Sense Electronic
  • Shikues
  • Spart Electronics
  • Taprobain Components
  • TPS Global
  • Velocity Electronics
  • Vyrian
  • Win Source Electronics
Show Filters
Select Manufacturer
Top of Page ↑

Newark Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
NO2-4FDW-A DISTI # 69W0669
Neutrik USA Inc Fibre Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Zinc Body, OpticalCon Series RoHS Compliant: Yes Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 641
  • 1000 $61.3300
  • 500 $66.3700
  • 200 $68.7000
  • 100 $72.5800
  • 50 $76.0700
  • 25 $79.5700
  • 10 $86.1600
  • 1 $95.4800
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Heilind Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
NO2-4FDW-A DISTI # NEUNO2-4FDW-A
Neutrik USA Inc OPTICALCON MTP 24 FIBER CHASSI Americas - 3 in Stock   Buy Now
NO24FDW-A DISTI # NEUNO24FDW-A
Neutrik USA Inc MTP24 FIB CHASSIS,BLK,IP65 OPTICALCON Americas - 18 in Stock   Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Onlinecomponents.com ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Belden Inc   RoHS: Not Compliant 0
  • 5 $237.3900
  • 3 $240.3600
  • 1 $256.3900
Buy Now
Neutrik USA Inc opticalCON MTP® 24 Chassis Connector - The rear compatibility of opticalCON MTP® 24 chassis fitting with standard MTP® 24 (ELITE male with 20 N springforce) breakout cable allows easy adaptation to fiber standard connectors such as LC - SC - ST. The appro RoHS: Not Compliant 1 In Stock
100 Factory Stock
  • 50 $158.1800
  • 25 $166.5100
  • 1 $175.2700
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

RS Components ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
NO2-4FDW-A DISTI # 7710460
Neutrik USA Inc Neutrik, opticalCON, LC, APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Connector, 0.5dB Insertion Loss, EA Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 94
  • 100 $91.3820
  • 50 $96.7360
  • 15 $102.1280
  • 1 $107.4940
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

TME Electronic Components  

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
NO24FDW-A DISTI # NTR-NO24FDW-A
Neutrik USA Inc OPT. CHASSIS CON. MTP 24 ADV 3
  • 1 $156.6400
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Interstate Connecting Components ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
NO2-4FDW-A DISTI # NEUNO2-4FDW-A
Neutrik USA Inc OPTICALCON MTP 24 FIBER CHASSI 1
  • 1 $138.0200
  • 5 $111.3065
Buy Now
NO24FDW-A DISTI # NEUNO24FDW-A
Neutrik USA Inc MTP24 FIB CHASSIS,BLK,IP65 OPTICALCON 6
  • 1 $213.1500
  • 10 $199.8281
  • 24 $199.8281
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Bürklin Elektronik Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
NO2-4FDW-A DISTI # 39F188
Neutrik USA Inc Fibre optic cable panel-mount socket, schwarz 33
  • 1 €64.9400
  • 5 €60.8800
  • 10 €56.8300
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Master Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Neutrik USA Inc opticalCON MTP® 24 Chassis Connector - The rear compatibility of opticalCON MTP® 24 chassis fitting with standard MTP® 24 (ELITE male with 20 N springforce) breakout cable allows easy adaptation to fiber standard connectors such as LC - SC - ST. The appro RoHS: Not Compliant 1 In Stock
100 Factory Stock
  • 50 $158.1800
  • 25 $166.5100
  • 1 $175.2700
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

element14 Asia-Pacific Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
NO2-4FDW-A DISTI # 2296086
Neutrik USA Inc CONNECTOR, OPTICAL, CON CHASSIS, IP65 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 641
  • 100 $134.9500
  • 50 $137.8500
  • 25 $144.0600
  • 10 $145.1700
  • 1 $157.0400
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Farnell Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
NO2-4FDW-A DISTI # 2296086
Neutrik USA Inc CONNECTOR, OPTICAL, CON CHASSIS, IP65 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Each 641
  • 100 £72.7100
  • 50 £76.9700
  • 25 £79.1200
  • 10 £81.2600
  • 5 £83.4000
  • 1 £85.5300
Buy Now

Most Popular Other Fiber Optic Connectors

Most Popular Part Numbers

Associated Electronic Components for NO2-4FDW-A

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your Findchips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Add to list: