Top of Page ↑

NAC ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
DWDM-X2-47.72-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049486
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-47.72 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1547.72 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-31.12-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033348
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-31.12-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 58 - 1531.12 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-58.17-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033781
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-58.17-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 24 - 1558.17 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-55.75-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049409
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-55.75 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1555.75 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-59.79-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033259
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-59.79-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 22 - 1559.79 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-60.61-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049450
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-60.61 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1560.61 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-47.72-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033315
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-47.72-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 37 - 1547.72 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-50.92-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033154
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 33 - 1550.92 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-56.55-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049410
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-56.55 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1556.55 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
CWDM-X2-1490-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033342
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-X2-1490) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-46.12-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049484
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-46.12 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1546.12 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-50.12-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033258
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-50.12-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 34 - 1550.12 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-39.77-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033353
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-39.77-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 47 - 1539.77 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-51.72-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049404
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-51.72 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1551.72 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
CWDM-X2-1510-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033343
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-X2-1510) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1510 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
CWDM-X2-1530-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000050508
ADDON   RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-30.33-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033347
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-30.33-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 59 - 1530.33 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-36.61-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049282
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-36.61 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1536.61 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-37.40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049283
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-37.40 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1537.40 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
CWDM-X2-1590-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033345
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-X2-1590) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-31.90-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033307
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-31.90-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 57 - 1531.90 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-34.25-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049268
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-34.25 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1534.25 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-59.79-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049414
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-59.79 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1559.79 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-33.47-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049267
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-33.47 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1533.47 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-52.52-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033155
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-52.52-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 31 - 1552.52 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-54.94-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033260
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-54.94-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 28 - 1554.94 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-35.04-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049269
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-35.04 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1535.04 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-52.52-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049405
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-52.52 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1552.52 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-38.19-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049284
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-38.19 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1538.19 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-38.98-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033311
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-38.98-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 48 - 1538.98 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-54.13-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049407
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-54.13 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1554.13 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-42.94-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049290
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-42.94 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1542.94 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-50.92-AX DISTI # XSDXS0000026562
Axiom Manufacturing AXIOM 10GBASE-DWDM X2 TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - DWDM-X2-50.92 RoHS: Compliant 1 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $5,910.9300
Buy Now
DWDM-X2-44.53-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033357
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-44.53-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 41 - 1544.53 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-46.92-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049485
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-46.92 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1546.92 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
CWDM-X2-1610-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033346
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-X2-1610) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-61.42-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049451
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-61.42 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1561.42 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-43.73-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033355
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-43.73-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 42 - 1543.73 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-50.12-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049489
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-50.12 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550.12 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-40.56-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049287
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-40.56 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1540.56 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-62.23-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049452
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-62.23 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1562.23 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-63.05-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049454
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-63.05 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1563.05 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-48.51-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033153
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-48.51-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1548.52 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
CWDM-X2-1570-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033344
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-X2-1570) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-38.19-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033352
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-38.19-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 49 - 1538.19 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
CWDM-X2-1470-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033341
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-X2-1470) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1470 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-35.82-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033782
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-35.82-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 52 - 1535.82 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-34.25-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033350
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-34.25-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 54 - 1534.25 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-57.36-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049411
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-57.36 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1557.36 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-42.94-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033314
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-42.94-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 43 - 1542.94 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-48.51-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049487
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-48.51 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1548.51 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-35.04-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033309
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-35.04-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 53 - 1535.04 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-43.73-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049481
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-43.73 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1543.73 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-32.68-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033313
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-32.68-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 56 - 1532.68 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-40.56-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033783
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-40.56-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 46 - 1540.56 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-35.82-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049270
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-35.82 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1535.82 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-46.12-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033359
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-46.12-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 39 - 1546.12 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
CWDM-X2-1550-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000050511
ADDON   RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-44.53-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049482
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-44.53 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1544.53 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-45.32-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049483
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-45.32 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1545.32 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-54.13-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033253
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-54.13-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 29 - 1554.13 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-56.55-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033254
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-56.55-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 26 - 1556.56 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-32.68-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049266
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-32.68 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1532.68 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-38.98-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049285
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-38.98 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1538.98 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-39.77-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049286
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-39.77 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1539.77 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-60.61-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033261
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-60.61-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 21 - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
CWDM-X2-1570-80-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000050514
ADDON   RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-36.61-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033351
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-36.61-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 51 - 1536.61 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-58.98-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033256
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-58.98-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 23 - 1558.98 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-31.90-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049265
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-31.90 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1531.90 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-55.75-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033785
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-55.75-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 27 - 1555.75 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-63.86-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049453
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-63.86 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1563.86 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-49.32-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049488
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-49.32 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1549.32 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-53.33-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049406
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-53.33 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1553.33 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-46.92-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033152
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-46.92-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 38 - 1546.92 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-54.94-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049408
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-54.94 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1554.94 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-41.35-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049288
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-41.35 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1541.35 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-42.14-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049289
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-42.14 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1542.14 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-58.17-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049412
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-58.17 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1558.17 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-42.14-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033354
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-42.14-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 44 - 1542.14 nm - TAA Compliant RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-50.92-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049490
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550.92 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-51.72-40-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000033312
ADDON AddOn - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-51.72-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - channel: 32 - 1551.72 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
DWDM-X2-58.98-AO DISTI # XSDXTD000049413
ADDON AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-58.98 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1558.98 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 3560, 49XX 10, Nexus 8, Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ

View All Distributors ...

Most Popular Fiber Optic Wavelength Division Mux/Demux

Most Popular Part Numbers

Associated Electronic Components for WDMX-2

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to FindChips PRO →
Add to list:
Create New List