ZTR price and stock

Part Details
Register or Sign In to sort your Preferred Distributors to the top of the list!

Authorized Distributors

  • AE Petsche
  • Allied Electronics & Automation
  • Ameya
  • Arrow
  • Avnet Americas
  • Bisco
  • Breizelec, Inc.
  • BTC Electronics
  • CDI
  • Chip 1 Exchange
  • Chip1Stop
  • Coilcraft
  • ComS.I.T.
  • CoreStaff
  • Digi-Key
  • Electro Enterprises
  • Electroshield
  • element14
  • ERA
  • Farnell
  • Flip Electronics
  • Forward Components
  • Future Electronics
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Interstate Connecting
  • Jameco
  • Karl Kruse
  • Maritex
  • Master Electronics
  • Microchip Technology
  • Mouser
  • MY GROUP (ASIA) LIMITED
  • NAC
  • Newark
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • Peerless
  • PEI Genesis
  • Powell Electronics
  • Power & Signal
  • PUI
  • Quail Electronics
  • Richardson RFPD
  • Rochester
  • RS Components
  • Rutronik
  • Sager
  • Samtec
  • Shortec Electronics
  • Symmetry
  • TE Connectivity
  • TechDesign
  • TestEquity
  • Texas Instruments
  • TME
  • Toby Electronics
  • TTI
  • Venkel Ltd.
  • Verical
  • WireMasters Inc
  • WPG Americas
  • Wuhan P&S

Independent Distributors

  • Bristol
  • New Advantage
  • Quest
  • Schukat
Show Filters
Select Manufacturer
Top of Page ↑

Avnet Americas Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
IRFS4310ZTRLPBF DISTI # IRFS4310ZTRLPBF
Infineon Technologies AG Trans MOSFET N-CH 100V 127A 3-Pin(2+Tab) D2PAK T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: IRFS4310ZTRLPBF) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 60000
  • 80000 $1.2476
  • 8000 $1.2476
  • 6400 $1.2476
  • 4800 $1.2476
  • 3200 $1.2476
  • 1600 $1.2476
  • 800 $1.2476
  • See More
Buy Now
ISL99390FRZ-TR5935 DISTI # ISL99390FRZ-TR5935
Intersil Corporation SMART POWER STAGE GEN2 (SPS) MODULE W/INTEGRATED HIGH-ACCURA - Tape and Reel (Alt: ISL99390FRZ-TR5935) Americas - 18000
  • 24000 $5.1660
  • 18000 $5.2480
  • 12000 $5.3300
  • 6000 $5.4120
  • 3000 $5.5331
  • See More
Buy Now
L78L08ACZTR DISTI # L78L08ACZTR
STMicroelectronics Standard Regulator Pos 8V 0.1A 3-Pin TO-92 T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: L78L08ACZTR) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 10000
  • 16000 $0.0765
  • 12000 $0.0776
  • 8000 $0.0785
  • 4000 $0.0799
  • 200000 $0.0819
  • 20000 $0.0819
  • 2000 $0.0819
  • See More
Buy Now
L78L05ACZTR DISTI # L78L05ACZTR
STMicroelectronics Standard Regulator Pos 5V 0.1A 3-Pin TO-92 T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: L78L05ACZTR) Americas - 8000
  • 140000 $0.0505
  • 70000 $0.0512
  • 32000 $0.0518
  • 18000 $0.0527
  • 1400000 $0.0541
  • 700000 $0.0541
  • 14000 $0.0541
  • See More
Buy Now
L79L12ACZ-TR DISTI # L79L12ACZ-TR
STMicroelectronics Standard Regulator Neg -12V 0.1A 3-Pin TO-92 T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: L79L12ACZ-TR) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 8000
  • 16000 $0.0828
  • 12000 $0.0840
  • 8000 $0.0850
  • 4000 $0.0866
  • 200000 $0.0887
  • 20000 $0.0887
  • 2000 $0.0887
  • See More
Buy Now
LM317LZ-TR DISTI # LM317LZ-TR
STMicroelectronics Standard Regulator Pos 1.2V to 37V 0.2A 3-Pin TO-92 T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: LM317LZ-TR) Americas - 6000
  • 80000 $0.0925
  • 40000 $0.0939
  • 20000 $0.0949
  • 12000 $0.0967
  • 800000 $0.0991
  • 400000 $0.0991
  • 8000 $0.0991
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR3710ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFR3710ZTRPBF
Infineon Technologies AG Trans MOSFET N-CH 100V 56A 3-Pin(2+Tab) DPAK T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: IRFR3710ZTRPBF) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 6000
  • 200000 $0.6720
  • 20000 $0.6888
  • 16000 $0.6888
  • 12000 $0.6888
  • 8000 $0.7168
  • 4000 $0.7728
  • 2000 $0.7728
  • See More
Buy Now
LAN8742A-CZ-TR DISTI # LAN8742A-CZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc Ethernet TXRX Single Chip 1.8V/2.5V/3.3V 10Mbps/100Mbps - Tape and Reel (Alt: LAN8742A-CZ-TR) Americas - 5000
  • 40000 $0.9690
  • 30000 $0.9813
  • 20000 $0.9934
  • 10000 $1.0102
  • 5000 $1.0176
  • See More
Buy Now
L78L05ABZTR DISTI # L78L05ABZ-TR
STMicroelectronics Standard Regulator Pos 5V 0.1A 3-Pin TO-92 T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: L78L05ABZ-TR) Americas - 4000
  • 200000 $0.0768
  • 20000 $0.0774
  • 16000 $0.0780
  • 12000 $0.0792
  • 8000 $0.0803
  • 4000 $0.0810
  • 2000 $0.0816
  • See More
Buy Now
BM1386GLV-ZTR DISTI # BM1386GLV-ZTR
ROHM Semiconductor Piezo-resistive pressure sensor, performs temperature compensation for MEMS inside chip internally, so it s very easy to get pressure information. - Tape and Reel (Alt: BM1386GLV-ZTR) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 3000
  • 24000 $2.4850
  • 18000 $2.6075
  • 12000 $2.6775
  • 6000 $2.8175
  • 3000 $2.9050
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFL024ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFL024ZTRPBF
Infineon Technologies AG Trans MOSFET N-CH 55V 5.1A 4-Pin(3+Tab) SOT-223 T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: IRFL024ZTRPBF) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 2500
  • 20000 $0.1722
  • 15000 $0.1789
  • 10000 $0.1829
  • 5000 $0.1883
  • 2500 $0.1949
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFL024ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFL024ZTRPBF
Infineon Technologies AG Trans MOSFET N-CH 55V 5.1A 4-Pin(3+Tab) SOT-223 T/R - Tape and Reel (Alt: IRFL024ZTRPBF) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 1533
  • 250000 $0.1506
  • 25000 $0.1533
  • 20000 $0.1560
  • 15000 $0.1587
  • 10000 $0.1614
  • 5000 $0.1654
  • 2500 $0.1681
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRL5N5NANM031 DISTI # FZTRL5N5NANM031
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Low Smoke Zero Halogen 31m 12POS MPO to 12POS MPO F-F - Bulk (Alt: FZTRL5N5NANM031) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 0
  • 500 $814.9979
  • 250 $839.8833
  • 100 $858.5474
  • 50 $883.4329
  • 30 $926.9824
  • 10 $951.8678
  • 1 $972.0872
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRL5N5NBNM030 DISTI # FZTRL5N5NBNM030
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH OM4 50/125um 30m Single Mode MPO Female to Single Mode MPO Female Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZTRL5N5NBNM030) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 0
  • 500 $800.8357
  • 250 $825.2888
  • 100 $843.6285
  • 50 $868.0815
  • 30 $910.8743
  • 10 $935.3273
  • 1 $955.1953
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRL5N5NXNM029 DISTI # FZTRL5N5NXNM029
Panduit Corp Cable Assembly Round 12 Fiber LSZH 29m MPO Female to MPO Female - Bulk (Alt: FZTRL5N5NXNM029) RoHS: Compliant Americas - 0
  • 500 $706.6837
  • 250 $728.2618
  • 100 $744.4454
  • 50 $766.0236
  • 30 $803.7853
  • 10 $825.3634
  • 1 $842.8956
  • See More
Buy Now

View All Results From Avnet Americas

Top of Page ↑

Newark element14 Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FZTRL5N5NANM031 DISTI # 36X8687
Panduit Corp OM4 12-fiber, interconnect, LSZH, MPO fe / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $648.2400
  • 25 $687.4000
  • 10 $743.9600
  • 5 $770.0600
  • 1 $796.1600
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRL7N7NANM011 DISTI # 65X2170
Panduit Corp OM4 12f Interconnect LSZH PanMPO F/PanMP / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $449.4200
  • 25 $476.5600
  • 10 $515.7700
  • 5 $533.8700
  • 1 $551.9700
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRL7N7NANM048 DISTI # 67Y2125
Panduit Corp OM4 12f Interconnect LSZH PanMPO F/PanMP / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 25 $817.2500
  • 10 $833.7100
  • 5 $866.6200
  • 3 $894.0400
  • 1 $937.9200
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRL7N7NBNM010 DISTI # 65X2199
Panduit Corp OM4 12f Interconnect LSZH PanMPO F/PanMP / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $439.4800
  • 25 $466.0300
  • 10 $504.3700
  • 5 $522.0700
  • 1 $539.7600
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRL7N7NXNM009 DISTI # 65X2228
Panduit Corp OM4 12f Interconnect LSZH PanMPO F/PanMP / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $446.5400
  • 25 $473.5100
  • 10 $512.4700
  • 5 $530.4600
  • 1 $548.4400
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRL7N7NYNM008 DISTI # 65X2257
Panduit Corp OM4 12f Interconnect LSZH PanMPO F/PanMP / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $436.5900
  • 25 $462.9600
  • 10 $501.0500
  • 5 $518.6300
  • 1 $536.2100
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRL7NQSONM005 DISTI # 67Y2098
Panduit Corp OM4 12f Harness LSZH PanMPO F/PushPull L / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $557.1000
  • 25 $590.7500
  • 10 $639.3600
  • 5 $661.7900
  • 1 $684.2200
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRP5N5NANF041 DISTI # 36X8745
Panduit Corp OM4 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $470.8100
  • 25 $499.2500
  • 10 $540.3300
  • 5 $559.2900
  • 1 $578.2500
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRP5N5NANF078 DISTI # 36X8782
Panduit Corp OM4 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $588.8100
  • 25 $624.3700
  • 10 $675.7400
  • 5 $699.4500
  • 1 $723.1700
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRP5N5NANF122 DISTI # 36X8826
Panduit Corp OM4 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $729.1200
  • 25 $773.1600
  • 10 $836.7800
  • 5 $866.1400
  • 1 $895.5000
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRP5N5NANM017 DISTI # 80Y8090
Panduit Corp OM4 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $517.9100
  • 25 $549.2000
  • 10 $594.3800
  • 5 $615.2400
  • 1 $636.0900
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRP5N5NXNM021 DISTI # 80Y8144
Panduit Corp OM4 12 Fiber Interconnect Plenum MPO Fem / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $576.7700
  • 25 $611.6100
  • 10 $661.9300
  • 5 $685.1500
  • 1 $708.3800
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRP7N7NANF056 DISTI # 36X8910
Panduit Corp OM4 12f Interconnect OFNP PanMPO F/PanMP / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $518.6600
  • 25 $549.9900
  • 10 $595.2400
  • 5 $616.1200
  • 1 $637.0100
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRP7N7NANF100 DISTI # 36X8954
Panduit Corp OM4 12f Interconnect OFNP PanMPO F/PanMP / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 50 $658.9700
  • 25 $698.7700
  • 10 $756.2700
  • 5 $782.8000
  • 1 $809.3400
  • See More
Buy Now
FZTRP7N7NANF137 DISTI # 67Y2356
Panduit Corp OM4 12f Interconnect OFNP PanMPO F/PanMP / PC RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 0
  • 25 $776.9600
  • 10 $792.6100
  • 5 $823.9000
  • 3 $849.9700
  • 1 $891.6800
  • See More
Buy Now

View All Results From Newark element14

Top of Page ↑

Texas Instruments Manufacturer Direct - Immediately available inventory & lowest online price

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Texas Instruments 12-Ch 7 Simultaneous Sampling, Analog Motor Control Front End w/3 1MSPS, 12-Bit ADCs 698
  • 1000 $14.0000
  • 250 $15.6520
  • 100 $19.0400
  • 1 $21.4200
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments 3.6-V, 2-A, 14-mΩ, 35-nA leakage load switch 0
  • 1000 $0.2380
  • 250 $0.3330
  • 100 $0.4520
  • 1 $0.5880
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments 0.9-?, 5-V, 1:1 (SPST), 2-channel analog switch (active high) 828,000
  • 1000 $0.2580
  • 250 $0.3610
  • 100 $0.4900
  • 1 $0.6370
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments 4-Bit Bidirectional Voltage-Level Shifter for Open-Drain and Push-Pull Applications 2,595
  • 1000 $0.3020
  • 250 $0.4010
  • 100 $0.5590
  • 1 $0.6760
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments Dual Bidirectional Multi-Voltage Level Translator 0
  • 1000 $0.1570
  • 250 $0.2200
  • 100 $0.2980
  • 1 $0.3880
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments 2-bit bidirectional I2C bus and SMBus voltage-level shifter 2,698
  • 1000 $0.2010
  • 250 $0.2810
  • 100 $0.3820
  • 1 $0.4960
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments 4-Bit Bidirectional Voltage-Level Shifter with Auto Direction Sensing and +/-15 kV ESD Protect 16,814
  • 1000 $0.3020
  • 250 $0.4010
  • 100 $0.5590
  • 1 $0.6760
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments 3.6-V, 1-A, 28-mΩ load switch with output discharge 196
  • 1000 $0.1670
  • 250 $0.2340
  • 100 $0.3170
  • 1 $0.4120
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments 0.75-?, 5-V, 2:1 (SPDT), 2-channel analog switch with input logic translation 5,860
  • 1000 $0.2810
  • 250 $0.3930
  • 100 $0.5340
  • 1 $0.6940
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments 3.3-V, 2:1 (SPDT), 2-channel differential signal switch with input logic translation 0
  • 1000 $0.2160
  • 250 $0.2870
  • 100 $0.4000
  • 1 $0.4840
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Microchip Technology Manufacturer Direct

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
SY898530UTZ-TR DISTI # SY898530UTZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc 1:16 Fanout Buffer (ICS8530 2nd Source) RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Package Multiple: 1000 Container: Reel 1000
  • 1000 $7.0300
  • 100 $8.4400
  • 1 $11.1300
Buy Now
MDB1900ZBQZ-TR DISTI # MDB1900ZBQZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc 19-Output ZDB Buffer w/SST - External Feedback RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Package Multiple: 1000 Container: Reel Temporarily Out of Stock – Alternates Available
  • 1000 $4.1800
  • 100 $5.0200
  • 1 $6.6200
Buy Now
MEC1521H-B0-I/SZ-TR DISTI # MEC1521H-B0-I/SZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc Embedded Controller 256KB totalSRAM RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 3000 Package Multiple: 3000 Container: Reel Temporarily Out of Stock – Alternates Available
  • 1000 $2.7800
  • 100 $3.0100
  • 1 $3.9800
Buy Now
LAN8742AI-CZ-TR DISTI # LAN8742AI-CZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc Small Footprint RMII 10/100 Ethernet Transceiver with flexPWR Technology RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 5000 Package Multiple: 5000 Container: Reel 15000
  • 1000 $1.0900
  • 100 $1.1300
  • 1 $1.4900
Buy Now
SY89809ALTZ-TR DISTI # SY89809ALTZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc 500MHz 1:9 Diff. HSTL Fanout Buffer RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Package Multiple: 1000 Container: Reel 69000
  • 1000 $6.7700
  • 100 $8.1200
  • 1 $10.7100
Buy Now
LAN8742A-CZ-TR DISTI # LAN8742A-CZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc Small Footprint RMII 10/100 Ethernet Transceiver with flexPWR Technology RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 5000 Package Multiple: 5000 Container: Reel Temporarily Out of Stock – Alternates Available
  • 1000 $0.8800
  • 100 $0.9100
  • 1 $1.2000
Buy Now
MDB1900ZCQZ-TR DISTI # MDB1900ZCQZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc 19-Output ZDB Buffer w/SST - Internal Feedback RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Package Multiple: 1000 Container: Reel Temporarily Out of Stock – Alternates Available
  • 1000 $4.1800
  • 100 $5.0200
  • 1 $6.6200
Buy Now
SCH3227I-SZ-TR DISTI # SCH3227I-SZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc LPC IO with Multiple Serial Ports 8042 KBC Res Gen and Hardware Monitoring RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 150 Package Multiple: 150 Container: Reel Temporarily Out of Stock – Alternates Available
  • 1000 $3.6800
  • 100 $3.9900
  • 1 $5.2600
Buy Now
SY89824LHZ-TR DISTI # SY89824LHZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc 500MHz 1:22 Diff. HSTL Fanout Buffer RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Package Multiple: 1000 Container: Reel Temporarily Out of Stock – Alternates Available
  • 1000 $12.4200
  • 100 $14.9000
  • 1 $19.6600
Buy Now
SY898531LTZ-TR DISTI # SY898531LTZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc 1:9 Fanout Buffer (2nd source ICS8531) RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Package Multiple: 1000 Container: Reel Temporarily Out of Stock – Alternates Available
  • 1000 $6.8300
  • 100 $8.2000
  • 1 $10.8200
Buy Now
SY898533LKZ-TR DISTI # SY898533LKZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc 3.3V LVPECL 1:4 Fanout Buffer RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1000 Package Multiple: 1000 Container: Reel 1000
  • 1000 $4.1000
  • 100 $4.9200
  • 1 $6.4900
Buy Now
SCH3227-SZ-TR DISTI # SCH3227-SZ-TR
Microchip Technology Inc LPC IO with Multiple Serial Ports 8042 KBC Res Gen and Hardware Monitoring RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 150 Package Multiple: 150 Container: Reel Temporarily Out of Stock – Alternates Available
  • 1000 $2.9500
  • 100 $3.1900
  • 1 $4.2100
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Future Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Infineon Technologies AG Single N-Channel 55 V 60 mOhm 7 nC HEXFET� Power Mosfet - SOT-223-3 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 17180
Cut Tape/Mini-Reel
  • 500 $0.4200
  • 250 $0.4450
  • 100 $0.4700
  • 50 $0.4950
  • 1 $0.6500
  • See More
Buy Now
Infineon Technologies AG Single N-Channel 55 V 60 mOhm 7 nC HEXFET� Power Mosfet - SOT-223-3 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 2500 15000
Reel
  • 12500 $0.2750
  • 10000 $0.2900
  • 7500 $0.3050
  • 5000 $0.3200
  • 2500 $0.3400
  • See More
Buy Now
Infineon Technologies AG Single N-Channel 30 V 10 mOhm 9.5 nC HEXFET� Power Mosfet - SOIC-8 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 11148
Cut Tape/Mini-Reel
  • 1500 $0.4100
  • 500 $0.4350
  • 100 $0.4800
  • 50 $0.5000
  • 1 $0.6300
  • See More
Buy Now
Maxim Integrated Products DS2401 Series 6 V 1-Wire Surface Mount Smart Card Interface IC - SOT-223 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 2500 10000
Reel
  • 10000 $0.9800
  • 7500 $0.9850
  • 5000 $0.9950
  • 2500 $1.2200
  • See More
Buy Now
Infineon Technologies AG Single N-Channel 30 V 10 mOhm 9.5 nC HEXFET� Power Mosfet - SOIC-8 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 4000 8000
Reel
  • 16000 $0.2800
  • 12000 $0.2950
  • 8000 $0.3100
  • 4000 $0.3250
  • See More
Buy Now
Infineon Technologies AG Single N-Channel 40V 9 mOhm 30 nC HEXFET� Power Mosfet - TO-252AA RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 2000 6000
Reel
  • 8000 $0.5050
  • 6000 $0.5100
  • 4000 $0.5150
  • 2000 $0.6300
  • See More
Buy Now
STMicroelectronics L78L Series 12 V 100 Ma Through Hole Positive Voltage LDO Regulator - TO-92 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 2000 4000
Reel
  • 80000 $0.0766
  • 40000 $0.0777
  • 20000 $0.0787
  • 6000 $0.0806
  • 2000 $0.0958
  • See More
Buy Now
Infineon Technologies AG Single N-Channel 55 V 57.5 mOhm 9.1 nC HEXFET� Power Mosfet - SOT-223 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 3290
Cut Tape/Mini-Reel
  • 500 $0.3550
  • 250 $0.3700
  • 100 $0.3950
  • 50 $0.4150
  • 1 $0.5450
  • See More
Buy Now
Maxim Integrated Products DS1302 Series 5.5V Surface Mount Trickle-Charge Timekeeping Chip - SOIC-8 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 2500 2500
Reel
  • 5000 $1.6100
  • 2500 $2.0100
Buy Now
Maxim Integrated Products DS1822 Series 5.5 V Econo Surface Mount 1-Wire Digital Thermometer - SOIC-8 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 2500 2500
Reel
  • 2500 $1.8500
Buy Now
Maxim Integrated Products DS18B20 Series 5.5 V Surface Mount 1-Wire Digital Thermometer - SOIC-8 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 2500 2500
Reel
  • 2500 $2.1300
Buy Now
Infineon Technologies AG Single N-Channel 55 V 57.5 mOhm 9.1 nC HEXFET� Power Mosfet - SOT-223 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 2500 2500
Reel
  • 12500 $0.2300
  • 10000 $0.2400
  • 7500 $0.2550
  • 5000 $0.2700
  • 2500 $0.2800
  • See More
Buy Now
Infineon Technologies AG Single N-Channel 55 V 12 mOhm 66 nC HEXFET� Power Mosfet - TO-252AA RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 1862
Cut Tape/Mini-Reel
  • 500 $0.9950
  • 250 $1.0400
  • 100 $1.1100
  • 50 $1.1700
  • 1 $1.5300
  • See More
Buy Now
Infineon Technologies AG Single N-Channel 100 V 16 mOhm 48 nC HEXFET� Power Mosfet - TO-252AA RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 1253
Cut Tape/Mini-Reel
  • 500 $1.1500
  • 250 $1.2100
  • 100 $1.2900
  • 50 $1.3500
  • 1 $1.7700
  • See More
Buy Now
Maxim Integrated Products DS2401 Series 6 V 1-Wire Surface Mount Smart Card Interface IC - SOT-223 RoHS: Compliant Min Qty: 1 35
Cut Tape/Mini-Reel
  • 500 $1.5300
  • 250 $1.6000
  • 100 $1.7000
  • 50 $1.7900
  • 1 $2.3500
  • See More
Buy Now

View All Results From Future Electronics

Top of Page ↑

Rochester Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Infineon Technologies AG AUIRFS4410 - 75V-100V N-Channel Automotive MOSFET RoHS: Not Compliant 800
  • 1000 $1.4800
  • 500 $1.5200
  • 100 $1.5500
  • 25 $1.5800
  • 1 $1.6100
  • See More
Buy Now
Infineon Technologies AG Automotive HEXFET N-Channel Power MOSFET RoHS: Not Compliant 2300
  • 1000 $0.6000
  • 500 $0.6200
  • 100 $0.6300
  • 25 $0.6400
  • 1 $0.6600
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments NRND, alternate is BQ27742YZFT-G1, ANALG BATTERY MGMT RoHS: Compliant 22900
  • 1000 $2.6200
  • 500 $2.6700
  • 100 $2.7300
  • 25 $2.7900
  • 1 $2.8500
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments OR-AND Gate, LVC/LCX/Z Series, 1-Func, 3-Input, CMOS RoHS: Compliant 156000
  • 1000 $0.1300
  • 500 $0.1300
  • 100 $0.1300
  • 25 $0.1300
  • 1 $0.1400
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments Bus Driver, LVC/LCX/Z Series, 1-Func, 1-Bit, True Output, CMOS RoHS: Compliant 24000
  • 1000 $0.0700
  • 500 $0.0700
  • 100 $0.0700
  • 25 $0.0700
  • 1 $0.0700
  • See More
Buy Now
Texas Instruments NAND Gate 2-Element 2-IN CMOS 8-Pin DSBGA T/R 81000
  • 1000 $0.4900
  • 500 $0.5000
  • 100 $0.5100
  • 25 $0.5200
  • 1 $0.5400
  • See More
Buy Now
International Rectifier Automotive HEXFET N-Channel Power MOSFET RoHS: Compliant 217815
  • 1000 $0.6900
  • 500 $0.7000
  • 100 $0.7200
  • 25 $0.7300
  • 1 $0.7500
  • See More
Buy Now
International Rectifier Automotive HEXFET N-Channel Power MOSFET RoHS: Not Compliant 1985
  • 1000 $0.6000
  • 500 $0.6200
  • 100 $0.6300
  • 25 $0.6400
  • 1 $0.6600
  • See More
Buy Now
International Rectifier AUIRFR540Z - 75V-100V N-Channel Automotive MOSFET RoHS: Compliant 9360
  • 1000 $0.7500
  • 500 $0.7700
  • 100 $0.7800
  • 25 $0.8000
  • 1 $0.8200
  • See More
Buy Now
International Rectifier AUIRFS4410 - 75V-100V N-Channel Automotive MOSFET RoHS: Not Compliant 592
  • 1000 $1.4800
  • 500 $1.5200
  • 100 $1.5500
  • 25 $1.5800
  • 1 $1.6100
  • See More
Buy Now
International Rectifier AUIRLL024Z - 55V-60V N-Channel Automotive MOSFET RoHS: Compliant 7196
  • 1000 $0.5500
  • 500 $0.5600
  • 100 $0.5800
  • 25 $0.5900
  • 1 $0.6000
  • See More
Buy Now
International Rectifier AUIRLR2905 - 55V-60V N-Channel Automotive MOSFET RoHS: Compliant 10746
  • 1000 $0.7500
  • 500 $0.7600
  • 100 $0.7800
  • 25 $0.8000
  • 1 $0.8100
  • See More
Buy Now
Intersil Corporation Switching Controller, Voltage-mode, 1000kHz Switching Freq-Max, MOS, PDSO14 5000
  • 1000 $1.1900
  • 500 $1.2100
  • 100 $1.2400
  • 25 $1.2700
  • 1 $1.2900
  • See More
Buy Now
Intersil Corporation IC BATT CHRGR LI-ION/POL 20QFN RoHS: Compliant 24000
  • 1000 $0.8600
  • 500 $0.8800
  • 100 $0.9000
  • 25 $0.9200
  • 1 $0.9300
  • See More
Buy Now
Micrel Inc 434MHZ ISM BAND TRANSCEIVER MODULE RoHS: Compliant 1465
  • 1000 $6.8800
  • 500 $7.0300
  • 100 $7.1800
  • 25 $7.3300
  • 1 $7.4800
  • See More
Buy Now

View All Results From Rochester Electronics

Top of Page ↑

Onlinecomponents.com ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
MtronPTI   RoHS: Not Compliant 400 In Stock
  • 100 $3.3100
  • 50 $3.4400
  • 25 $3.7700
  • 1 $3.9600
  • See More
Buy Now
MtronPTI Crystal 10.178MHz ±30ppm (Tol) ±50ppm (Stability) 18pF FUND 80Ohm 2-Pin SMD T/R RoHS: Not Compliant 2000 In Stock   Buy Now
CTS Corporation   RoHS: Not Compliant 952 In Stock
  • 100 $1.8300
  • 50 $1.9300
  • 25 $2.0200
  • 10 $2.1300
  • See More
Buy Now
IXYS Corporation   RoHS: Compliant 1000 In Stock
  • 1000 $0.2700
  • 750 $0.3640
  • 500 $0.3810
  • 250 $0.4210
  • See More
Buy Now
Microchip Technology Inc   RoHS: Not Compliant 0
  • 3000 $4.9588
  • 2000 $5.0176
  • 250 $5.1058
Buy Now
Microchip Technology Inc   RoHS: Not Compliant 0
  • 3000 $2.9498
  • 2000 $2.9792
  • 250 $3.0380
Buy Now
Microchip Technology Inc   RoHS: Not Compliant 0
  • 9000 $3.0380
  • 6000 $3.0968
  • 750 $3.1556
Buy Now
CTS Corporation   RoHS: Not Compliant 5990 In Stock
  • 100 $1.8100
  • 50 $1.9600
  • 25 $2.1700
  • 10 $2.8200
  • See More
Buy Now
Microchip Technology Inc   RoHS: Compliant 5000 In Stock
  • 5000 $1.1476
  • 3000 $1.1564
  • 2000 $1.1652
  • 1000 $1.2720
  • See More
Buy Now
Microchip Technology Inc   RoHS: Not Compliant 0
  • 3000 $4.7726
  • 2000 $4.8216
  • 250 $4.9098
Buy Now
CTS Corporation   RoHS: Not Compliant 16081 In Stock
  • 250 $1.6300
  • 100 $1.7200
  • 50 $1.8000
  • 10 $1.9000
  • See More
Buy Now
MtronPTI Crystal 12MHz ±30ppm (Tol) ±50ppm (Stability) 18pF FUND 80Ohm 2-Pin SMD T/R RoHS: Not Compliant Alternative Product Available
  • 1000 $0.1750
  • 750 $0.2170
  • 500 $0.2360
  • 250 $0.2480
  • See More
Buy Now
MtronPTI Crystal 9.216MHz ±30ppm (Tol) ±50ppm (Stability) 18pF FUND 100Ohm 2-Pin SMD T/R RoHS: Not Compliant 35 In Stock
  • 1 $1.1200
Buy Now
CTS Corporation   RoHS: Not Compliant 1000 In Stock   Buy Now
CTS Corporation Oscillator - XO (Standard) - 40MHz - (+/-) 50ppm - 30pF - HCMOS/TTL - 3.3V - 4-Pin - CSMD. RoHS: Not Compliant 2683 In Stock
  • 250 $1.1000
  • 100 $1.1800
  • 25 $1.4900
  • 20 $1.6100
  • See More
Buy Now

View All Results From Onlinecomponents.com

Top of Page ↑

Heilind Electronics ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
XMCO-257IBBC DISTI # ZTRXMCO-257IBBC
American ZETTLER Inc   Americas - 100
  • 1 $9.7438
  • 30 $8.1198
  • 60 $7.8579
  • 100 $7.8579
  • See More
Buy Now
AZ832P2-2C-12DSE DISTI # ZTRAZ832P2-2C-12DSE
American ZETTLER Inc   Americas - 875
  • 1 $2.0394
  • 100 $1.6995
  • 250 $1.6447
  • 500 $1.6186
  • 875 $1.6186
  • See More
Buy Now
AZ733-2C-12DE DISTI # ZTRAZ733-2C-12DE
American ZETTLER Inc RELAY Americas - 4483
  • 50 $2.1276
  • 100 $1.7730
  • 250 $1.7158
  • 500 $1.6886
  • 950 $1.6622
  • See More
Buy Now
AZ822-2C-9DSE DISTI # ZTRAZ822-2C-9DSE
American ZETTLER Inc SERIES AZ 822 Americas - 650
  • 1 $1.0300
  • 200 $0.8583
  • 500 $0.8306
  • 650 $0.8306
  • See More
Buy Now
AZ9861-1C-24DC2R1 DISTI # ZTRAZ9861-1C-24DC2R1
American ZETTLER Inc   Americas - 1400
  • 600 $2.4875
  • 1200 $2.4486
  • 1400 $2.4486
Buy Now
AZ5Y-1CH-12DE DISTI # ZTRAZ5Y-1CH-12DE
American ZETTLER Inc RELAY Americas - 700
  • 1 $2.9046
  • 70 $2.4205
  • 180 $2.3424
  • 350 $2.3052
  • 690 $2.2692
  • 700 $2.2692
  • See More
Buy Now
AZ850-3 DISTI # ZTRAZ850-3
American ZETTLER Inc SERIES AZ 850 Americas - 200
  • 1 $1.2978
  • 200 $1.0815
Buy Now
AZ165-2CT-110D DISTI # ZTRAZ165-2CT-110D
American ZETTLER Inc   Americas - 5
  • 30 $5.3560
Buy Now
AZ9841-1C-12DR DISTI # ZTRAZ9841-1C-12DR
American ZETTLER Inc SERIES AZ9841 Americas - 340
  • 50 $1.7716
  • 150 $1.4763
  • 300 $1.4287
  • 340 $1.4287
  • See More
Buy Now
AZ2150-1A-24DE(555) DISTI # ZTRAZ2150-1A-24DE(555)
American ZETTLER Inc RELAY Americas - 3
  • 1 $1.2978
  • 3 $1.2978
Buy Now
AZ8462P1S-3TR DISTI # ZTRAZ8462P1S-3TR
American ZETTLER Inc   Americas - 3600
  • 400 $1.3457
  • 800 $1.3243
  • 1200 $1.3036
  • 3600 $1.3036
  • See More
Buy Now
AZ164-2CT-120A DISTI # ZTRAZ164-2CT-120A
American ZETTLER Inc SERIES AZ164 Americas - 20   Buy Now
AZ942-1CT-12DE DISTI # ZTRAZ942-1CT-12DE
American ZETTLER Inc RELAY Americas - 2620
  • 20 $0.8644
  • 240 $0.7203
  • 600 $0.6971
  • 1160 $0.6860
  • 2320 $0.6753
  • See More
Buy Now
AZ2800-2C-24A DISTI # ZTRAZ2800-2C-24A
American ZETTLER Inc SERIES AZ2800 Americas - 40
  • 20 $9.7679
  • 40 $9.7678
Buy Now
AZ2800-2A-24A DISTI # ZTRAZ2800-2A-24A
American ZETTLER Inc   Americas - 429
  • 1 $8.4048
  • 30 $7.0040
  • 60 $6.7781
  • 120 $6.6705
  • 240 $6.5663
  • 429 $6.5663
  • See More
Buy Now

View All Results From Heilind Electronics

Top of Page ↑

RS Components ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
DS1302Z+T&R DISTI # 7619771
Maxim Integrated Products Maxim DS1302Z+T&R, Real Time Clock (RTC), 31B RAM Serial-3 Wire, 8-Pin SOIC, EA Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk 30
  • 1 $3.4700
  • 10 $2.8380
  • 50 $2.6060
  • 100 $2.4380
  • 200 $2.3870
  • See More
Buy Now
DS1302Z+T&R DISTI # 7619771P
Maxim Integrated Products Maxim DS1302Z+T&R, Real Time Clock (RTC), 31B RAM Serial-3 Wire, 8-Pin SOIC, RL Min Qty: 1 Container: Reel 5652
  • 10 $2.8380
  • 50 $2.6060
  • 100 $2.4380
  • 200 $2.3870
  • See More
Buy Now
TDZTR5.1 DISTI # 8267920
ROHM Semiconductor ROHM, 5.1V Zener Diode 500 mW SMT 2-Pin TUMD, PK Min Qty: 50 Container: Package 500
  • 50 $0.0990
  • 250 $0.0890
  • 750 $0.0850
  • 1500 $0.0830
  • 3000 $0.0810
  • See More
Buy Now
APT13003SZTR-G1 DISTI # 8283323
Zetex / Diodes Inc Diodes Inc APT13003SZTR-G1 NPN High Voltage Bipolar Transistor, 1.5 A, 700 V, 3-Pin TO-92, PK Min Qty: 100 Container: Package 700
  • 100 $0.1520
  • 300 $0.1460
  • 600 $0.1420
  • 1200 $0.1390
  • 2400 $0.1380
  • See More
Buy Now
APT13003SZTR-G1 DISTI # 8283323P
Zetex / Diodes Inc Diodes Inc APT13003SZTR-G1 NPN High Voltage Bipolar Transistor, 1.5 A, 700 V, 3-Pin TO-92, RL Min Qty: 100 Container: Reel 700
  • 100 $0.1520
  • 300 $0.1460
  • 600 $0.1420
  • 1200 $0.1390
  • 2400 $0.1380
  • See More
Buy Now
TDZTR30 DISTI # 8267911
ROHM Semiconductor ROHM, 30V Zener Diode 500 mW SMT 2-Pin TUMD, PK Min Qty: 50 Container: Package 500
  • 50 $0.2990
  • 250 $0.2760
  • 500 $0.2590
  • 1250 $0.2390
  • 2500 $0.2190
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR2307ZTRLPBF DISTI # 8274032P
Infineon Technologies AG N-Channel MOSFET, 53 A, 75 V, 3-Pin DPAK Infineon IRFR2307ZTRLPBF, RL Min Qty: 10 Container: Reel 0
  • 10 $0.6530
Buy Now
IRFR2307ZTRLPBF DISTI # 8274032
Infineon Technologies AG N-Channel MOSFET, 53 A, 75 V, 3-Pin DPAK Infineon IRFR2307ZTRLPBF, PK Min Qty: 10 Container: Package 0
  • 10 $0.6530
Buy Now
IRLR7807ZTRPBF DISTI # 9155106
Infineon Technologies AG N-Channel MOSFET, 43 A, 30 V, 3-Pin DPAK Infineon IRLR7807ZTRPBF, PK Min Qty: 20 Container: Package 2260
  • 20 $0.2500
Buy Now
IRLR7807ZTRPBF DISTI # 9155106P
Infineon Technologies AG N-Channel MOSFET, 43 A, 30 V, 3-Pin DPAK Infineon IRLR7807ZTRPBF, RL Min Qty: 20 Container: Reel 2260
  • 20 $0.2500
Buy Now
DS2401Z+T&R DISTI # 7613874P
Maxim Integrated Products Maxim DS2401Z+T&R, Silicon Serial Number 48bit Surface Mount, 2.8 6 V, 3 + Tab-Pin SOT-223, RL Min Qty: 5 Container: Reel 1470
  • 50 $1.5920
  • 250 $1.5510
  • 500 $1.5070
  • 1250 $1.4680
  • See More
Buy Now
TDZTR9.1 DISTI # 8267936
ROHM Semiconductor ROHM, 9.1V Zener Diode 500 mW SMT 2-Pin TUMD, PK Min Qty: 50 Container: Package 0
  • 50 $0.0990
  • 250 $0.0890
  • 750 $0.0850
  • 1500 $0.0830
  • 3000 $0.0810
  • See More
Buy Now
TDZTR5.6 DISTI # 8267923
ROHM Semiconductor ROHM, 5.6V Zener Diode 500 mW SMT 2-Pin TUMD, PK Min Qty: 50 Container: Package 50
  • 50 $0.0990
  • 250 $0.0890
  • 750 $0.0850
  • 1500 $0.0830
  • 3000 $0.0810
  • See More
Buy Now
APT13003LZTR-G1 DISTI # 8283329P
Zetex / Diodes Inc Diodes Inc APT13003LZTR-G1 NPN Bipolar Transistor, 800 mA, 700 V, 3-Pin TO-92, RL Min Qty: 100 Container: Reel 3900
  • 100 $0.1190
Buy Now
APT13003LZTR-G1 DISTI # 8283329
Zetex / Diodes Inc Diodes Inc APT13003LZTR-G1 NPN Bipolar Transistor, 800 mA, 700 V, 3-Pin TO-92, PK Min Qty: 100 Container: Package 3900
  • 100 $0.1190
Buy Now

View All Results From RS Components

Top of Page ↑

Bristol Electronics  

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
MtronPTI   300   RFQ
Maxim Integrated Products   4710   RFQ
ROHM Semiconductor   2425   RFQ
Fox Electronics   400   RFQ
Maxim Integrated Products   211   RFQ
Suntsu Electronics Inc   946   RFQ
ROHM Semiconductor   3000   RFQ
Intersil Corporation   3227   RFQ
PanJit Semiconductor   28425   RFQ
Suntsu Electronics Inc   4570   RFQ
MTRONPTI   993   RFQ
ROHM Semiconductor   1483   RFQ
ROHM Semiconductor   1422   RFQ
Maxim Integrated Products   324   RFQ
Suntsu Electronics Inc   1000   RFQ

View All Results From Bristol Electronics

Top of Page ↑

Transfer Multisort Elektronik  

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
CPC3980ZTR DISTI # CPC3980ZTR
IXYS Corporation Transistor: N-MOSFET, unipolar, 800V, 0.1A, 1.8W, SOT223 1138
  • 500 $0.3900
  • 100 $0.4200
  • 25 $0.4700
  • 5 $0.5300
  • 1 $0.8000
  • See More
Buy Now
CPC3902ZTR DISTI # CPC3902ZTR
IXYS Corporation Transistor: N-MOSFET, unipolar, 250V, 0.4A, 1.8W, SOT223 942
  • 500 $0.2800
  • 100 $0.3000
  • 25 $0.3300
  • 5 $0.3800
  • 1 $0.8000
  • See More
Buy Now
CPC3708ZTR DISTI # CPC3708ZTR
IXYS Corporation Transistor: N-MOSFET, unipolar, 350V, 0.13A, 2.5W, SOT223 975
  • 500 $0.2900
  • 100 $0.3200
  • 25 $0.3500
  • 5 $0.4000
  • 1 $0.8000
  • See More
Buy Now
CPC3960ZTR DISTI # CPC3960ZTR
IXYS Corporation Transistor: N-MOSFET, unipolar, 600V, 0.1A, 1.8W, SOT223 320
  • 500 $0.2900
  • 100 $0.3200
  • 25 $0.3500
  • 5 $0.4000
  • 1 $0.8000
  • See More
Buy Now
L78L05ACZTR DISTI # L78L05ACZTR
STMicroelectronics IC: voltage regulator, linear, fixed, 5V, 0.1A, TO92, THT, 0÷125°C 2000
  • 2000 $0.0592
Buy Now
DS1307Z+T&R DISTI # DS1307Z+TR
Maxim Integrated Products RTC circuit, I2C, NV SRAM, 56B, SO8, 4.5÷5.5V 641
  • 500 $1.0400
  • 100 $1.2000
  • 25 $1.4000
  • 5 $1.6800
  • 1 $1.8400
  • See More
Buy Now
IRF7413ZTRPBF DISTI # IRF7413ZTRPBF
Infineon Technologies AG Transistor: N-MOSFET, unipolar, 30V, 13A, 2.5W, SO8 501
  • 250 $0.2119
  • 100 $0.2344
  • 10 $0.2782
  • 3 $0.3173
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR3710ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFR3710ZTRPBF
Infineon Technologies AG Transistor: N-MOSFET, unipolar, 100V, 56A, 140W, DPAK 2257
  • 500 $0.6156
  • 100 $0.6629
  • 25 $0.7103
  • 5 $0.7908
  • 1 $0.8950
  • See More
Buy Now
IRLL024ZTRPBF DISTI # IRLL024ZTRPBF
Infineon Technologies AG Transistor: N-MOSFET, unipolar, 55V, 4A, Idm:40A, 1W, SOT223 406
  • 500 $0.2557
  • 100 $0.2841
  • 25 $0.3220
  • 5 $0.3575
  • 1 $0.8287
  • See More
Buy Now
IRLR3110ZTRPBF DISTI # IRLR3110ZTRPBF
Infineon Technologies AG Transistor: N-MOSFET, unipolar, 100V, 63A, 140W, DPAK 716
  • 500 $0.6712
  • 100 $0.6961
  • 25 $0.7458
  • 5 $0.8299
  • 1 $0.9399
  • See More
Buy Now
L78L09ACZ-TR DISTI # L78L09ACZ-TR
STMicroelectronics IC: voltage regulator, linear, fixed, 9V, 0.1A, TO92, THT, 0÷125°C 1159
  • 2000 $0.0675
  • 500 $0.0723
  • 100 $0.0805
  • 25 $0.0910
  • 5 $0.1657
  • See More
Buy Now
L78L12ACZ-TR DISTI # L78L12ACZ-TR
STMicroelectronics IC: voltage regulator, linear, fixed, 12V, 0.1A, TO92, THT, 0÷125°C 1784
  • 2000 $0.0613
  • 500 $0.0754
  • 100 $0.0876
  • 25 $0.0973
  • 5 $0.1184
  • See More
Buy Now
21047 DISTI # WIHA.7045ZTR/T8/50
Wiha Quality Tools Screwdriver bit, Torx® with protection, T8H, Overall len:50mm 37
  • 10 $3.8500
  • 5 $4.1300
  • 1 $4.4200
Buy Now
L79L12ACZ-TR DISTI # L79L12ACZ
STMicroelectronics IC: voltage regulator, linear, fixed, -12V, 0.1A, TO92, THT, 0÷125°C 1838
  • 1000 $0.0933
  • 250 $0.1080
  • 50 $0.1243
  • 10 $0.1468
  • 3 $0.2841
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Ameya Holding Limited Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
ROHM Semiconductor Magnetic Sensors Compass, Magnetic Field (Modules) 90
  • 1 $1.2600
  • 10 $0.9500
  • 50 $0.6300
  • 100 $0.5000
  • 500 $0.4700
  • 1000 $0.4500
  • 3000 $0.4300
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor Magnetic Sensors Compass, Magnetic Field (Modules) 90
  • 1 $2.4800
  • 10 $1.8100
  • 100 $1.3000
  • 250 $1.1300
  • 500 $0.8100
  • 1000 $0.5700
  • 2500 $0.3949
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor Af For Camera Module In Smart Phone Driv 24000
  • 1 $0.1869
  • 50 $0.1822
  • 100 $0.1790
  • 500 $0.1759
  • 1000 $0.1664
  • 3000 $0.1500
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor Magnetic Sensors Compass, Magnetic Field (Modules) 53
  • 1 $1.0300
  • 10 $0.6000
  • 50 $0.3800
  • 100 $0.3300
  • 500 $0.2800
  • 1000 $0.2700
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor http://www.ameya360.com/product/4419950 100
  • 1 $2.4800
  • 10 $1.8100
  • 100 $1.3000
  • 250 $1.1300
  • 500 $0.8100
  • 1000 $0.3700
  • 2500 $0.2849
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor Magnetic Sensors Compass, Magnetic Field (Modules) 100
  • 1 $2.4800
  • 10 $1.8100
  • 100 $1.3000
  • 250 $1.1300
  • 500 $0.8100
  • 1000 $0.3700
  • 2500 $0.2149
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor Magnetic Sensors Compass, Magnetic Field (Modules) 70
  • 1 $2.4800
  • 10 $1.8100
  • 100 $1.3000
  • 250 $1.1300
  • 500 $0.8100
  • 1000 $0.6700
  • 2500 $0.4849
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor Magnetic Sensors Compass, Magnetic Field (Modules) 100
  • 1 $0.5900
  • 10 $0.4880
  • 100 $0.2980
  • 1000 $0.2300
  • 3000 $0.1960
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor PMIC Motor Drivers, Controllers 200
  • 1 $3.7800
  • 10 $3.2200
  • 100 $2.7900
  • 250 $2.3500
  • 500 $2.0700
  • 1000 $1.6000
  • 2500 $0.1392
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor PMIC Motor Drivers, Controllers 100
  • 1 $0.3300
  • 10 $0.2980
  • 100 $0.2770
  • 250 $0.2480
  • 500 $0.2350
  • 1000 $0.2200
  • 2500 $0.2080
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor PMIC Voltage Regulators DC DC Switching Regulators 50
  • 1 $5.7327
  • 10 $5.3505
  • 25 $4.7773
  • 100 $3.8218
  • 250 $3.7597
  • 500 $3.6976
  • 1000 $3.5734
  • 2500 $3.2485
  • See More
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor PMIC Voltage Regulators DC DC Switching Regulators 50
  • 1 $5.9091
  • 10 $5.5152
  • 25 $4.9242
  • 100 $3.9394
  • 250 $3.8754
  • 500 $3.8114
  • 1000 $3.6833
  • 2500 $3.3485
  • See More
Buy Now
Maxim Integrated Products   2500
  • 1 $0.5200
Buy Now
ROHM Semiconductor DIODE ZENER 5.4V 1W PMDU 3000
  • 1 $0.5096
  • 10 $0.3528
  • 25 $0.2837
  • 100 $0.2146
  • 250 $0.1881
  • 500 $0.1615
  • 1000 $0.1085
  • 3000 $0.0986
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

NAC ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FZTRP5N5NANF043 DISTI # XSDXTD000106771
Panduit Corp Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 13.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
FZTRP8NUGSNF006 DISTI # XSDXTD000094523
Panduit Corp Panduit - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 shortest breakout - 1.83 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum, round - aqua RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
SY898530UTZ-TR DISTI # MCHP00000035784
Microchip Technology Inc 1:16 Fanout Buffer - Package: 48 TQFP 7x7x1.0mm T/R RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 100 $8.4400
  • 26 $9.2700
  • 1 $11.1300
Buy Now
FZTRP7N7NBNM005 DISTI # XSDXTD000150228
Panduit Corp Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
FZTRP5N5NANM020 DISTI # XSDXTD000105008
Panduit Corp Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
MDB1900ZBQZ-TR DISTI # MCHP00000019510
Microchip Technology Inc 19-Output ZDB Buffer w/SST - External Feedback - Package: 72 VQFN 10x10x0.9mm T/R RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 100 $5.0200
  • 26 $5.5200
  • 1 $6.6200
Buy Now
FZTRL8NUFSNM002 DISTI # XSDXTD000141031
Panduit Corp Panduit PanMPO Harness Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, round - aqua RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
MEC1521H-B0-I/SZ-TR DISTI # MCHP00000100636
Microchip Technology Inc   RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
LAN8742AI-CZ-TR DISTI # MCHP00000013855
Microchip Technology Inc Small Footprint RMII 10/100 Ethernet Transceiver - Package: 24 QFN 4x4x0.9mm T/R RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 1 $1.4900
Buy Now
SY89809ALTZ-TR DISTI # MCHP00000035742
Microchip Technology Inc 500MHz 1:9 Diff. HSTL Fanout Buffer - Package: 32 TQFP 7x7x1mm T/R RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  • 100 $8.1200
  • 26 $8.9200
  • 1 $10.7100
Buy Now
FZTRP5N5NANM006 DISTI # XSDXTD000094522
Panduit Corp Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
FZTRP7N7NBNM010 DISTI # XSDXTD000138746
Panduit Corp Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
FZTRP7N7NBNM002 DISTI # XSDXTD000094521
Panduit Corp Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Round Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
RCA-MB5-1204-Z-TR-002 DISTI # RAL000000000026
Raltron Electronics Corporation RCA Chip Antenna RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ
FZTRP5N5NANF025 DISTI # XSDXTD000056424
Panduit Corp   RoHS: Compliant 0 in Stock
0 on Order
  RFQ

View All Results From NAC

Top of Page ↑

Schukat electronic

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
DS1302Z+T&R DISTI # DS1302Z+TR
Maxim Integrated Products RTC 3-Wire Trickle-Charge SO8 RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 5 €0.6100
  • 25 €0.5000
  • 50 €0.4400
  • 100 €0.4300
  • See More
Buy Now
L79L12ACZ-TR DISTI # 79L12
STMicroelectronics U-Reg -12V 0,1A TO92 RoHS: Compliant 700
  • 100 €0.0780
  • 500 €0.0618
  • 1000 €0.0538
  • 3000 €0.0516
  • See More
Buy Now
IRLR3114ZTRPBF DISTI # IRLR3114ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-LogL 40V 42A 140W 0,0049R TO252AA RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 50 €0.6563
  • 100 €0.4924
  • 500 €0.4103
  • 3000 €0.3950
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR3707ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFR3707ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-Ch 30V 56A 50W 0,0095R TO252AA RoHS: Compliant 850
  • 50 €0.3424
  • 100 €0.2569
  • 500 €0.2141
  • 3000 €0.2061
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR2307ZTRLPBF DISTI # IRFR2307ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-Ch 75V 42A 110W 0,016R TO252AA RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 50 €0.9034
  • 100 €0.6778
  • 500 €0.5647
  • 3000 €0.5437
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR3711ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFR3711ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-Ch 20V 93A 78W 0,0057R TO252AA RoHS: Compliant 1300
  • 50 €0.3834
  • 100 €0.2877
  • 500 €0.2397
  • 3000 €0.2308
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR4105ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFR4105ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-Ch 55V 30A 48W 0,0245R TO252AA RoHS: Compliant 1300
  • 50 €0.3921
  • 100 €0.2942
  • 500 €0.2451
  • 3000 €0.2360
  • See More
Buy Now
IRLR3110ZTRPBF DISTI # IRLR3110ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-LogL 100V 42A 140W 0,014R TO252AA RoHS: Compliant 5300
  • 50 €0.8015
  • 100 €0.6013
  • 500 €0.5011
  • 3000 €0.4824
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFS3307ZTRLPBF DISTI # IRFS3307ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-Ch 75V 120A 230W 0,0058R D�Pak RoHS: Compliant 780
  • 10 €1.1500
  • 50 €0.8635
  • 200 €0.7195
  • 500 €0.6927
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR3504ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFR3504ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-Ch 40V 42A 90W 0,009R TO252AA RoHS: Compliant 1550
  • 50 €0.5562
  • 100 €0.4173
  • 500 €0.3477
  • 3000 €0.3348
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR48ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFR48ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-Ch 55V 42A 91W 0,011R TO252AA RoHS: Compliant 3400
  • 50 €0.5237
  • 100 €0.3930
  • 500 €0.3274
  • 3000 €0.3152
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFR120ZTRPBF DISTI # IRFR120ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-Ch 100V 8,7A 35W 0,19R TO252AA RoHS: Compliant 500
  • 50 €0.2906
  • 100 €0.2180
  • 500 €0.1817
  • 3000 €0.1749
  • See More
Buy Now
IRFS4310ZTRLPBF DISTI # IRFS4310ZPBF-GURT
Infineon Technologies AG N-Ch 100V 120A 250W 0,006R D�Pak RoHS: Compliant 310
  • 10 €1.7900
  • 50