If you like Findchips… You will love Findchips PRO. Try it Now.

Parametric » Fiber Optics » Fiber Optic Wavelength Division Mux/Demux

Filter Your Search
|
Insertion Loss-Max (50)
-
Manufacturer (17)
Operating Wavelength-Max (31)
-
Operating Wavelength-Min (32)
-
Operating Wavelength-Nom (50)
-
Return Loss-Min (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

1 - 20 of 376,466 results sorted by Risk Rank

Compare Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Other
Part Number Composite Price
Risk Rank Part Life Cycle Code Operating Wavelength-Nom Operating Wavelength-Min Operating Wavelength-Max Return Loss-Min Insertion Loss-Max Fiber Optic Device Type Additional Feature Communication Standard Fiber Type Isolation-Min Operating Temperature-Min Operating Temperature-Max Connection Type Mounting Feature Surface Mount Terminal Finish Ihs Manufacturer
Reach Compliance Code
WDC-B-B-L-4
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 65 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDLS-D-A-L-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.53 µm 1.48 µm 1.58 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 65 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDC-R-A-B-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 65 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDLSDAB6
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.8 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX IT ALSO OPERATES IN 1480 TO 1580 40 dB 65 °C SC/SPC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDLS-D-A-B-0
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.628 µm 1.615 µm 1.64 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX REFLECT BAND OPERATES BETWEEN 1480NM TO 1580NM SMF-28 12 dB 65 °C LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDLS-S-A-B-8
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.53 µm 1.48 µm 1.58 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 65 °C LC/SPC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDCBAB7
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 LC/UPC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDCBBB0
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1547-1565 SMF-28 65 °C NOT SPECIFIED LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDC-R-A-L-4
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 65 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDLSDBL4
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.8 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX IT ALSO OPERATES IN 1480 TO 1580 40 dB 65 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDC-B-A-B-6
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 65 °C SC/SPC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
FWS-540S31000
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1.554 µm 1.547 µm 1.561 µm 50 dB 0.4 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX GR-1221 250, SMF 20 dB -5 °C 75 °C PANEL MOUNT NO LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
WDLS-D-B-B-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.53 µm 1.48 µm 1.58 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 65 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDLSDAL8
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.8 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX IT ALSO OPERATES IN 1480 TO 1580 40 dB 65 °C LC/SPC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDCRAB3
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 SC/PC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDCBBL2
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 FC/APC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDLSSBL1
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.53 µm 1.48 µm 1.58 µm 50 dB 0.8 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 40 dB 65 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDLS-D-B-L-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.53 µm 1.48 µm 1.58 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 65 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDC-B-A-B-4
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SMF-28 65 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
WDLSDBL5
Lightel Technologies Inc
Check for Price
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.8 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX IT ALSO OPERATES IN 1480 TO 1580 40 dB 65 °C FC/SPC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown

Add to list:
Create New List

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator Partent PN

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

!  

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to FindChips PRO →