FLCSMC6BL price and stock

Part Details
Register or Sign In to sort your Preferred Distributors to the top of the list!

Authorized Distributors

  • AE Petsche
  • Allied
  • Ameya
  • Arrow
  • Avnet
  • Bisco
  • CDI
  • Chip One Exchange
  • Chip1Stop
  • Coilcraft
  • ComS.I.T.
  • Digi-Key
  • Electro Enterprises
  • Electroshield
  • element14
  • ERA
  • Farnell
  • Forward Components
  • Future Electronics
  • Gopher
  • Heilind Asia
  • Heilind Electronics
  • Heilind Europe
  • Interstate Connecting
  • Jameco
  • Karl Kruse
  • Master Electronics
  • microchipDIRECT
  • Monolithic Power
  • Mouser
  • NAC
  • Newark
  • NexGen Digital
  • Onlinecomponents.com
  • Peerless
  • PEI Genesis
  • Powell Electronics
  • Power & Signal
  • PUI
  • Richardson RFPD
  • Rochester
  • RS Components
  • Rutronik
  • Sager
  • Samtec
  • Shortec Electronics
  • Space Coast
  • Symmetry
  • TE Connectivity
  • Texas Instruments
  • TME
  • TTI
  • Venkel Ltd.
  • Verical
  • Waytek, Inc.
  • WPG Americas
  • Wuhan P&S

Independent Distributors

  • America II
  • Bristol
  • New Advantage
  • Quest
  • Terminals & Conn
Show Filters
Top of Page ↑

Avnet ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FLCSMC6BL DISTI # FLCSMC6BL
Panduit Corp LC OPTICAM 62.5/125UM MM - Bulk (Alt: FLCSMC6BL) RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk Americas - 0   RFQ
FLCSMC6BLY DISTI # FLCSMC6BLY
Panduit Corp Conn LC Simplex F Crimp ST Cable Mount - Bulk (Alt: FLCSMC6BLY) RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 1 Container: Bulk Americas - 0
  • 1 $24.9900
  • 10 $24.5900
  • 25 $24.1900
  • 50 $23.8900
  • 100 $23.1900
  • 500 $22.4900
  • 1000 $21.8900
  • See More
Buy Now
FLCSMC6BLY-C DISTI # FLCSMC6BLY-C
Panduit Corp Conn LC Multimode Simplex PL ST Cable Mount 0.3dB - Bulk (Alt: FLCSMC6BLY-C) RoHS: Not Compliant Min Qty: 100 Container: Bulk Americas - 0
  • 100 $19.9900
  • 200 $19.6900
  • 400 $19.1900
  • 600 $18.6900
  • 1000 $18.2900
  • See More
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Allied Electronics & Automation ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FLCSMC6BLY DISTI # 71146038
Panduit Corp LC 62.5/125µm multimode simplex connector, black boot RoHS: Compliant 20
  • 1 $18.6900
  • 5 $17.2500
  • 10 $16.0200
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Onlinecomponents.com ECIA (NEDA) Member • Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
Panduit Corp Conn LC Multimode Simplex F Crimp ST Cable Mount RoHS: Not Compliant 0
  • 1 $26.4400
Buy Now
Panduit Corp Conn LC Multimode Simplex F Crimp ST Cable Mount RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 5 $24.6200
Buy Now
Panduit Corp Conn LC Multimode Simplex PL ST Cable Mount 0.3dB RoHS: Compliant 0
  • 25 $18.4500
Buy Now
Top of Page ↑

Sager ECIA (NEDA) Authorized Distributor

Part # Manufacturer Description Stock Price Buy
FLCSMC6BL DISTI # 000000000001406530
Panduit Corp Conn LC Multimode Simplex F Crimp ST Cable Mount 0   Buy Now
FLCSMC6BLY DISTI # 000000000001701965
Panduit Corp Conn LC Multimode Simplex F Crimp ST Cable Mount 0
  • 1 $25.8400
  • 6 $24.6500
  • 16 $22.2500
  • 31 $20.5400
  • See More
Buy Now
FLCSMC6BLY-C DISTI # 000000000002498064
Panduit Corp Conn LC Multimode Simplex PL ST Cable Mount 0.3dB 0
  • 100 $18.7900
Buy Now

Associated Electronic Components for FLCSMC6BL

Confirm BOM Data

! Unable to save document.
Please try again.

!

Part Number ( parts) Qty CPN Designator

BOM Options

Preferred distributors for this list (10)

Select preferred distributors

Working...

Your FindChips PRO license has expired.

Please update your account details for future billings.

Update Account Details → or Request Extension →
You have a Findchips Basic account.

Your account has reached its list limit (3 Lists). To create a new list, an existing list must be removed.

Upgrade to Findchips Pro to increase your List count to 200

Upgrade to Findchips Pro →
Add to list:
Create New List